5/14/24            
             
Sort by: Last Name       Sort by: Year    
             
LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR   LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR
             
ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969   MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929
ABBOTT DON  2008   HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931
ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014   SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931
ADAMS EARL  2004   ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932
ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018   HOHAG ROBERT  1935
ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020   HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936
ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972   LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936
AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018   MAMER* NICK B. 1938
AHLGREN DAVID  2007   SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938
ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013   WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALBERTSON ROGER D.  2020   WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941   CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939
ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015   NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939
ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957   ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941
ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002   BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942
ALLEN DONALD L. 2003   FISHER* JOHN F.  1942
ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016   MARTIN* KARL R.  1942
ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017   NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942
ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000   OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942
ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016   RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942
ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001   SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942
ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000   SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942
ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963   ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943
ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016   HART* JOHN F.  1943
ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953   JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943
AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021   MENSING A. ROBERT  1943
AMEND ROBERT J. 2017   POTTER HAROLD B.  1943
ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019   SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943
ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017   TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943
ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000   VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943
ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972   BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944
ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996   CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944
ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961   DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944
ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021   PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944
ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015   MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945
ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018   PETERSON JACK  1945
ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009   PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945
APPEL WILLIAM  1991   HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946
ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013   WITT PORTER M.  1946
ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000   STRAITH WILLIAM  1947
ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005   BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008   CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017   DUNN GRANT  1948
ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013   JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948
ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984   PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948
ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005   STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948
ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019   VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948
ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001   EVANS ROBERT E.  1949
ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003   GALT* JOHN R.  1950
AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004   HUFF* JAMES A.  1950
AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017   JONES* DONALD B.  1950
AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011   LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950
AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998   LIND* ROBERT C.  1950
BACH RALPH  2005   MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950
BADGER JOHN E.  1999   RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950
BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020   WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950
BAILEY DEAN L. 2019   FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951
BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999   GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951
BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021   RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951
BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015   KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952
BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020   PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952
BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015   ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953
BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953
BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013   HELM* RUDOLPH  1953
BALL G. CARL 2004   CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954
BALL NORMAN E.  2000   EDWARDS WALT  1954
BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021   KING DONALD J.  1955
BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014   RYAN CHARLES W.  1955
BALLIET JOHN J. 2016   THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955
BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013   BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956
BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017   HITT HARVEY  1956
BARKER JAMES M. (JIM) 2023   NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956
BARKER VERN E.  1975   ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957
BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014   GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957
BARNCARD JIM  1971   LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957
BARNES HAROLD M.  1980   FRIED MELVIN O.  1958
BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996   DANIEL RALPH O.  1959
BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991   SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959
BARR GARY A.  1998   LABART* HARRY C.  1960
BARTHOLOMAY ROBERT D. (BART) 2022   LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960
BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966   MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960
BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998   OLSON ALLAN W.  1960
BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971   PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960
BARTSH GORDON  2007   ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961
BASS JAMES E.  2001   HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961
BATES AUSTIN B. 2018   STRONG WILLIS H.  1961
BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018   FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962
BATES ROBERT C.  1972   JOHNSON ROBERT  1962
BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942   MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962
BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003   MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962
BAUDHUIN DAVID J. 2022   QUINN MARCUS  1962
BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997   ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963
BAUM TED  2004   FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963
BEACH PAUL A.  2011   FREEBURG MAL B.  1963
BEAL GEORGE F.  1984   FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963
BEAN JAMES E.  1997   HOOVER JOHN W.  1963
BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015   NELSON* RALPH  1963
BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987   OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963
BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993   STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963
BEASON TYRONE D. 2024   WENGER* DONALD R.   1963
BECKER AL  1991   CLEARY PETER J.  1964
BECKER EDWARD M.  2014   DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964
BECKER JOHN P.  1996   JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964
BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002   NYMAN VERNON R.  1964
BEGIN DAVID G.  2021   HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965
BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018   HUBER JOHN B.  1965
BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953   MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965
BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985   BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966
BELDT ROGER J. 2012   HALE EARL W.  1966
BELL ARTHUR  1996   JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966
BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012   KAISER CARL K.  1966
BENEDICT CLAUDE J. 2023   RIDER DONALD H.  1966
BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011   WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966
BENSON ROBERT A.  1974   WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966
BENTLEY GARY M. 2013   YODER MORRIS L.  1967
BERG WARREN E.  2006   PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968
BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015   RUONA GORDON S.  1968
BERRY GREGORY J. (GREG) 2023   ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969
BERTNESS DENNIS A. 2022   BOICE GEORGE C.  1969
BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019   CODDINGTON L.C.  1969
BESTUL JAMES A.  2019   CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969
BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010   GRAF CARL H. 1969
BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956   KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969
BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016   NORTH THOMAS H.  1969
BILL HARRY L.  2002   SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969
BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018   KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970
BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009   STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970
BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979   THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970
BITNER JOHN B.  2002   GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970
BJORKLAND DONALD  1973   BARNCARD JIM  1971
BLADE ROBERT S.  2011   BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971
BLAIR GEORGE T 2020   COX DUDLEY S.  1971
BLAIS JOHN R. 2011   FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971
BLEVINS GARY A. 2017   GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971
BLISS MARVIN E.  1999   HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971
BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944   MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971
BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009   MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971
BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012   PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971
BLUME RICHARD E.  2018   RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971
BOICE GEORGE C.  1969   ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972
BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014   ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972
BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973   BATES ROBERT C.  1972
BOOM JOHN A.  1998   COONEY MARVIN A.  1972
BOOS THOMAS G. 2020   FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972
BORDEN JAMES W. 2016   HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972
BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994   JOLLY LESTER O.  1972
BORTLES IRA  2006   KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972
BOSKO JOHN  2001   MURPHY JOHN W.  1972
BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007   REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972
BOWEN STEPHEN C. 2023   SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972
BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993   STRONG LYLE H.  1972
BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018   BJORKLAND DONALD  1973
BOYD DNEN R.  2003   BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973
BOYD DONALD C.  2010   CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973
BOYER COHN C, 2022   DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973
BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019   HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973
BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016   HOYEM* LYNN  1973
BRADLEY ROY  1999   LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973
BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016   MONROE* DAVID M.  1973
BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987   ROBERTSON DON H.  1973
BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017   SEVIC OTTO  1973
BRAIG JACOB J. (JAKE) 2023   WOOD* ROSS W.   1973
BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014   BENSON ROBERT A.  1974
BREAK ROGER D. 2019   BROWER GERALD C.  1974
BREMER KEN  2007   BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974
BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009   COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974
BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948   DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974
BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012   LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974
BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999   LEE ALWOOD M.  1974
BRIGHT MARK  2007   REDMOND M. JOHN  1974
BRINNON KEN  2000   RISTAU WALTER L.  1974
BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022   SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974
BROCKETT GENE  2005   ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974
BRODLE GERALD P.  2005   BARKER VERN E.  1975
BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005   BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975
BROMSCHWIG ROBERT (BOB) 2023   DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975
BROOKS JAY S. 2012   KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975
BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008   LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975
BROWER GERALD C.  1974   POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975
BROWN BILLY D. 2021   SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975
BROWN CHARLES V. 2021   DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976
BROWN EDWARD J. 2012   FRANKLIN HARRY  1976
BROWN EXLINE  1990   JOHNSON ERLING  1976
BROWN GORDON V.  2002   KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976
BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002   MOORE DALE N.  1976
BROWN RICHARD M. 2021   SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976
BROWN ROBERT G.  2019   TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976
BROWN VINCENT T.  1995   COLE HOMER F. 1977
BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998   COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977
BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005   FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977
BROXON BARRY D. 2016   FISK JAMES N.  1977
BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974   GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977
BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022   WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977
BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022   CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978
BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002   FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978
BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021   GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978
BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010   IRWIN GERARD D.  1978
BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016   BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979
BUCK ROBERT O.  2002   OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979
BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007   SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979
BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013   BARNES HAROLD M.  1980
BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018   FOOT* DAVID W.  1980
BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018   KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980
BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004   LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980
BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999   MOORE GORDON J.  1980
BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993   MULLEN JAMES V.  1980
BUGBEE RICHARD  2007   REVOR HARVEY C.  1980
BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996   RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980
BULEY ROBERT G. 2015   TIRRELL PAX  1980
BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986   WAGNER LESTER E.  1980
BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020   ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980
BUNTING MARK F. 2011   CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981
BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989   KLUDT WILLIS  1981
BURRISS DAVID R. 2005   NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981
BURT BILLY B. 2021   HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982
BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017   MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982
BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018   QUAID JOHN J.  1982
BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021   SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982
BUSH JOHN L. 2020   THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982
BUTLER LEE C. 2006   TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982
BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019   UELTSCHI BEN  1982
BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007   FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983
BYARS LARRY J. 2015   HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983
BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016   HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983
BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975   HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983
CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973   HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983
CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022   LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983
CALHOON RONALD N.  2008   MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983
CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018   PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983
CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010   RALL DAVID G.  1983
CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986   WEBB MARVIN  1983
CAMM HARRY L. 2018   WOLTER* FRED A.  1983
CAMP WAYNE L. 2014   ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984
CAMPBELL JOHN M. 2023   BEAL GEORGE F.  1984
CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019   CARVER DAN L.  1984
CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986   JUDD FRANK C.  1984
CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013   MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984
CAPELL JOHN J.  2006   MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984
CAREW JOHN B.  1996   MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984
CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015   SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984
CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981   SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984
CARLSON JOHN C. 2018   STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984
CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014   STONE GEORGE A.  1984
CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999   TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984
CARR JOHN F.  2007   BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985
CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012   DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985
CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016   ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985
CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018   HARLIN STEVE  1985
CARSON MICHAEL  2008   KISE ROBERT J.  1985
CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017   MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985
CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999   SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985
CARVER DAN L.  1984   WITT JOHN L. W.   1985
CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014   WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985
CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005   BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986
CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000   CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986
CATHCART BRUCE  2004   CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986
CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999   ERNST FRANK H.  1986
CATLIN LOREN  1993   FRAZIER DON C.  1986
CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011   HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986
CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016   HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986
CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014   MCKEE HARRY H.  1986
CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939   ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986
CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021   RYAN RICHARD E.  1986
CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018   ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986
CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991   BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987
CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013   BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987
CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021   COOK JEROME D.  1987
CHEATHAM WARREN H. 2023   DAHL RUDY  1987
CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015   DODD DAVID J.  1987
CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013   FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987
CHILES HENRY F. 2017   GORDON PAUL B.  1987
CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017   HOHAG EARL H.  1987
CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992   KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987
CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022   LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987
CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994   MAUS JOHN R.  1987
CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014   MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987
CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014   O'NEILL DICK  1987
CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948   ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987
CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944   RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987
CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000   SMITH GEORGE R.  1987
CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012   SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987
CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004   WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987
CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954   CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988
CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997   COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988
CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014   EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988
CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991   HARBECK WALTER C.  1988
CLARK DON E. 2019   HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988
CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015   HEARD ROBERT R.  1988
CLEARY PETER J.  1964   HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988
CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002   LEE WILLIAM R.  1988
CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007   MARQUIS DAVID  1988
CODDINGTON L.C.  1969   MERRICK DALE L.  1988
COFFEY WILLIAM  2002   OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988
COLE BILLY J.  2006   RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988
COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012   WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988
COLE HOMER F. 1977   BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989
COLE JOSEPH  2001   COOPER BYRON S. 1989
COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021   GREER WALTER J.  1989
COLMER PHILIP H. 2019   JOHNSON GENE P.  1989
CONARD DEAN E.  2005   MARKHAM GENE E.  1989
CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997   MILLER ROBERT P.   1989
CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000   ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989
CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988   SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989
CONKLIN PETER G. 2013   SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989
CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978   SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989
COOK JEROME D.  1987   TOWLE JAMES F. 1989
COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011   BROWN EXLINE  1990
COONEY MARVIN A.  1972   ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990
COOPER BYRON S. 1989   FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990
COOPER JERE BEN 2007   HINZE FRED  1990
CORCORAN BART E. 2022   KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990
CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999   LINTNER FORREST  1990
CORL WILEY F.  2000   MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990
CORNFORTH RAYMOND J. (JACK) 2023   ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990
CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994   SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990
COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977   APPEL WILLIAM  1991
COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005   BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991
COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014   BECKER AL  1991
COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988   CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991
COX DUDLEY S.  1971   CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991
COX RICHARD A. 2012   CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991
COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017   DANLY WAYNE H.  1991
COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974   DOAN GLEN N.  1991
CRANE PETER W. 2023   EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991
CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991   FINKE DONALD K.  1991
CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969   KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991
CREEKMORE FLOYD L. (LARRY) 2023   LAMPING CARL E.  1991
CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011   PARRIS RICHARD  1991
CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022   QUINN JOE  1991
CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019   RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991
CROMER ROBERT B. 2017   STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991
CROWELL MARK H.  2001   STONE ROBERT O.  1991
CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022   SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991
CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001   WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991
CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019   WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991
CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018   WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991
CURRENT BILL P. 2023   CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992
CURRY CHARLES W.  2003   KOONS LYMAN J.  1992
D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001   LIND CARL W. J.  1992
DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005   MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992
DAHL MARTIN J.  1999   SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992
DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019   SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992
DAHL RUDY  1987   WHITE HAROLD W.   1992
DAYLY MICHAEL 2022   WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992
DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012   BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993
DANEK RONALD F. 2014   BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993
DANIEL RALPH O.  1959   BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993
DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017   CATLIN LOREN  1993
DANIELSON EARL 2006   GREEN RICHARD C.  1993
DANLY WAYNE H.  1991   KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993
DANNER GEORGE L.  2009   KELLER VERN I.  1993
DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998   KROUPA HARRY W.  1993
DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007   KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993
DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019   LARSON GORDON C.  1993
DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017   LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993
DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020   LUETHI CARL  1993
DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976   MOORE JAMES R.  1993
DAVIS JOHN D.  2000   THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993
DAVIS MARVIN  2005   VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993
DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973   WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993
DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002   BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994
DEAN FLOYD M.  2010   CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994
DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997   CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994
DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985   DENMAN JOHN C.  1994
DEAVER KEITH L. 2024   ERLER EDWARD R.  1994
DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018   FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994
DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018   FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994
DEHMER VERN F. 2015   FERRY RALPH M.  1994
DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021   FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994
DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964   FLETCHER JACK  1994
DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999   HENNESSY TOM  1994
DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002   HIPP LEONARD  1994
DENMAN JOHN C.  1994   JAPHET ROYCE  1994
DENNING BILL  2002   KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994
DERR THOMAS A. 2013   SWANSON PAUL  1994
DETWILER HARRY 2013   YATES OLIVER 1994
DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006   BROWN VINCENT T.  1995
DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974   FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995
DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020   GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995
DILL JR. JOHN  2002   HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995
DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975   JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995
DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009   KUEHN MERRILL  1995
DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011   LANCE DON M. 1995
DOAN GLEN N.  1991   LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995
DOAN LESTER  2000   PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995
DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019   SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995
DODD DAVID J.  1987   STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995
DODSON JOHN G.  2003   VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995
DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021   VOLKEL JACK  1995
DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016   WOODS FRANK V.  1995
DOODY GORDON, J. 2017   ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996
DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017   BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996
DOWD ROBERT E.  2004   BECKER JOHN P.  1996
DOYLE CHARLES (CHUCK)  2008   BELL ARTHUR  1996
DOYLE JOHN  1997   BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996
DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008   CAREW JOHN B.  1996
DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009   DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996
DROEN DAVID 2013   FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996
DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003   GREEN EUGENE L.  1996
DRZAL Richard (RICH) 2010   HAZEN JACK  1996
DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016   HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996
DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996   JEGERS JOHN J.  1996
DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018   KAHLA CHESTER 1996
DUNN GRANT  1948   KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996
DUPREE BURTON L. 2013   LANE ROBERT M.  1996
DUPREE JOHN M.  2011   MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996
DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011   MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996
DUXBURY MARK 2018   MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996
DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003   NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996
DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944   PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996
EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015   RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996
EATON BRUCE P. 2017   ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996
ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000   ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996
EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988   SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996
EDWARDS WALT  1954   SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996
EGGERT GLENN E. 2015   SNYDER DONALD C.  1996
EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991   THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996
EGLET MERLE C. (SKIP) 2023   BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997
EICHLER LARRY 2010   BEAN JAMES E.  1997
EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005   CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997
EKLUND CHESTER 2016   CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997
ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018   DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997
ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016   DOYLE JOHN  1997
ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990   FRANCINO CHRIS 1997
ENDE DALE A. 2020   FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997
ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013   HANSON VINTON R.  1997
ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017   HEMPEL GENE T.  1997
ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943   IMLAY H. LEE  1997
ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985   JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997
ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014   JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997
ERICKSON WARREN C. 2022   KARLBERG GENE  1997
ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022   LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997
ERLER EDWARD R.  1994   MILLER BILL  1997
ERNST FRANK H.  1986   MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997
ETTER WAYNE  2004   MORTENSEN LANCE 1997
EVANS ROBERT E.  1949   PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997
EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000   ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997
EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000   ROGERS JOHN A.  1997
EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015   SPROAT JAMES K. 1997
FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994   UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978   WALLACE W. F.  1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019   WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997
FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005   WOODBURY PETER M. 1997
FAUCET NORMAN  2001   AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998
FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022   BARR GARY A.  1998
FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994   BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998
FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951   BOOM JOHN A.  1998
FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963   BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998
FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018   DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998
FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972   GERHART QUINTER P.  1998
FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004   GOMOLL STAN  1998
FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977   HANSING H. (BOB)  1998
FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020   HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998
FERRY RALPH M.  1994   HINCK IRVING C.  1998
FIFE JAMES E.  2006   KEEPERS GLEN  1998
FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996   KILIAN JEROME  1998
FINIGAN THOMAS R.  1996   MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998
FINKE DONALD K.  1991   MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998
FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006   MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998
FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013   NELSON E. KEMER  1998
FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994   NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998
FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020   NUNN ROBERT S.  1998
FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015   O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998
FISHER* JOHN F.  1942   POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998
FISK JAMES N.  1977   ROTH EVERETT L.  1998
FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015   SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998
FLETCHER JACK  1994   SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998
FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995   STAMP CHARLES E.  1998
FOOT* DAVID W.  1980   TARRANT PAUL  1998
FORD ROBERT L.  2005   THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998
FOSTER FRANK S. 2013   VICKROY TODD l. 1998
FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016   VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998
FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019   WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998
FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987   WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998
FOX EDWARD L.  2000   WATTS PHILLI C. 1998
FOX FRANK J.  2000   WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998
FRANCINO CHRIS 1997   WIGLEY WALLACE  1998
FRANKLIN HARRY  1976   WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998
FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971   BADGER JOHN E.  1999
FRAZIER DON C.  1986   BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999
FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983   BLISS MARVIN E.  1999
FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990   BRADLEY ROY  1999
FREEBURG JAMES  2009   BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999
FREEBURG MAL B.  1963   BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999
FREES BURKE  2001   CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999
FRENCH HERB 2011   CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999
FREY DETLEF M. 2016   CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999
FRIED MELVIN O.  1958   CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999
FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997   DAHL MARTIN J.  1999
FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963   DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999
FRYE RICHARD D.  1999   FRYE RICHARD D.  1999
FULLER ROBERT M.  2010   HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999
FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962   IVERS RICH  1999
FURRER RICHARD 2015   KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999
FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022   MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999
FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018   NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999
FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019   PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999
GABBARD GARY G. 2018   PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999
GALT* JOHN R.  1950   PIKE RICHARD D.  1999
GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951   RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999
GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005   RASER RALPH W.  1999
GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006   RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999
GEIGER PAUL A. 2016   SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999
GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008   SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999
GERHART QUINTER P.  1998   THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999
GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020   VEENSTRA* BOB  1999
GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005   ZINNER TED L.  1999
GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015   ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000
GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018   ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000
GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020   ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000
GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017   ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000
GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019   BALL NORMAN E.  2000
GLENN GENE L. 2020   BRINNON KEN  2000
GOMOLL STAN  1998   CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000
GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020   CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000
GOOD DAVID P. 2024   CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000
GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009   CORL WILEY F.  2000
GORDON PAUL B.  1987   DAVIS JOHN D.  2000
GORE KENLEY B. 2003   DOAN LESTER  2000
GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957   ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000
GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971   EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000
GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005   EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000
GRAF CARL H. 1969   FOX EDWARD L.  2000
GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014   FOX FRANK J.  2000
GRAY RALPH T.  2005   HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000
GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016   HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000
GREEN EUGENE L.  1996   HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000
GREEN RICHARD C.  1993   JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000
GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011   KENMIR WILLIS  2000
GREENE DAVID W. 2024   KESLER VERNON A.  2000
GREENO DEAN E. 2018   KRAFT HENRY J.  2000
GREER WALTER J.  1989   MARTIN SAM  2000
GREY TERRY E.  2004   MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000
GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019   MEHRA FRED K.  2000
GRIM JOHN F. 2010   MULDOON HARRY C.  2000
GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978   PARKER W. M.  2000
GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995   SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000
GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019   SMITH STEVEN T.  2000
GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009   SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000
GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019   WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000
GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014   ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001
GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014   ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001
GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013   BASS JAMES E.  2001
GUM WILLIAM S. 2019   BOSKO JOHN  2001
GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977   COLE JOSEPH  2001
GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019   CROWELL MARK H.  2001
GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970   CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001
HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001   D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001
HABERERN ROGER W. 2017   FAUCET NORMAN  2001
HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012   FREES BURKE  2001
HACKER LARRY W. 2023   HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001
HADDON RICHARD D. 2015   HANAN JEFF  2001
HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005   HENRY IRVING  2001
HAEN THOMAS J. 2011   JAMES KEITH C.  2001
HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012   KEASLING DENNIS  2001
HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022   KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001
HAGEN CHARLES D. (CHUCK) 2023   LATHAM JAMES L.  2001
HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019   LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001
HAGLUND RICHARD A. (DICK)  2023   LITTY WILLIAM  2001
HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961   MARK DON C.  2001
HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936   MARSH KEN  2001
HAINES MERLE D. 2011   MCARTHUR JOE  2001
HALE EARL W.  1966   MCMILLAN JAMES  2001
HALL DAVID W. 2022   METELAK ALVIN J.   2001
HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012   MUTO HERMAN P.  2001
HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983   NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001
HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016   OPRIAN THOMAS  2001
HAMED STEVEN M. 2006   POPLIN GUY  2001
HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014   PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001
HAMLIN JACK F. 2014   RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001
HAMMOND HOWARD  2008   SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001
HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016   TABRUM GERALD  2001
HANAN JEFF  2001   TRUEX ROBERT  2001
HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005   VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001
HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014   WHARTON FRED  2001
HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009   WILKERSON DONAVON  2001
HANSEN JOHN L. 2011   WILLIAMS DON  2001
HANSING H. (BOB)  1998   WRIGHT CHUCK  2001
HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014   ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002
HANSON VINTON R.  1997   BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002
HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000   BILL HARRY L.  2002
HAPP RICHARD  2005   BITNER JOHN B.  2002
HARBECK WALTER C.  1988   BROWN GORDON V.  2002
HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002   BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002
HARLIN STEVE  1985   BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002
HARRINGTON FRANK  2003   BUCK ROBERT O.  2002
HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988   CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002
HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020   COFFEY WILLIAM  2002
HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012   DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002
HART* JOHN F.  1943   DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002
HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983   DENNING BILL  2002
HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018   DILL JR. JOHN  2002
HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010   HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002
HASTINGS JOHN  2007   HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002
HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983   HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002
HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019   HUEY JAMES S.  2002
HAUGE DAG A. 2013   HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002
HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003   IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002
HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973   JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002
HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971   JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002
HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008   KASEMAN RICK A. 2002
HAZEN JACK  1996   KELLY HARRY I.  2002
HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020   KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002
HEARD ROBERT R.  1988   LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002
HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010   MARTIN GEORGE  2002
HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020   MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002
HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972   MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002
HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012   MILLER DAVID A. 2002
HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017   ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002
HELLER RICHARD W.  2003   RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002
HELM* RUDOLPH  1953   ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002
HEMPEL GENE T.  1997   SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002
HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965   SPENCER JOHN H.  2002
HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996   STALLINGS THORNE  2002
HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995   STEWART JOHN R.  2002
HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018   THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002
HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013   TRIBE RICHARD  2002
HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998   TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002
HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012   WARNS RONALD E.  2002
HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003   ALLEN DONALD L. 2003
HENNESSY TOM  1994   ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003
HENRY IRVING  2001   BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003
HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002   BOYD DNEN R.  2003
HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016   CURRY CHARLES W.  2003
HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021   DODSON JOHN G.  2003
HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020   DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003
HERR JOHN G. (GRANT) 2023   DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003
HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019   GORE KENLEY B. 2003
HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007   HARRINGTON FRANK  2003
HIBBS JAMES W. 2013   HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003
HICKS JOHN F. 2019   HELLER RICHARD W.  2003
HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017   HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003
HILL DAVID G.  2024   HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003
HILL HAVEN S. 2022   HOWARD DAVID  2003
HILL JESSE D. 2016   HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003
HILLEREN KEN J.  2006   JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003
HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986   JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003
HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986   KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003
HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000   KELLER EUGENE W.  2003
HINCK IRVING C.  1998   KELLER ROBERT J  2003
HINZE FRED  1990   KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003
HIPP LEONARD  1994   KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003
HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020   KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003
HITT HARVEY  1956   KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003
HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018   MADDEN JOHN R. 2003
HOFF DUANE J. 2014   LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003
HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018   LINDEN ERIC  M. 2003
HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021   MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003
HOGAN VERN R.  2004   MILLS GEORGE  2003
HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983   MILNER LLOYD  2003
HOHAG EARL H.  1987   NELSON DONALD F.  2003
HOHAG ROBERT  1935   NOVAK ALBERT  2003
HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000   OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003
HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011   PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003
HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013   PRICE LARRY E. 2003
HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931   PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003
HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021   QUAM BERT L.  2003
HOLMES RENEE A. 2007   RENDER RALPH J.  2003
HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012   ROANE SAM H.  2003
HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022   SEYFERT NORM C.  2003
HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003   SORENSEN PAUL  2003
HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022   SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003
HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022   SPENCER EARLE E.  2003
HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009   ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003
HONG JOHN 2019   STARRY MAX A.  2003
HOOVER JOHN W.  1963   STEWART JOHN R.  2003
HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015   TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003
HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988   UPHAM HARRY G.  2003
HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999   VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003
HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002   ADAMS EARL  2004
HOVERSON KENNETH F. 2022   AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004
HOWARD DAVID  2003   BALL G. CARL 2004
HOWARD CHANE C. 2023   BAUM TED  2004
HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011   BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004
HOYEM* LYNN  1973   CATHCART BRUCE  2004
HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946   CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004
HUBER JOHN B.  1965   DOWD ROBERT E.  2004
HUEY JAMES S.  2002   ETTER WAYNE  2004
HUFF* JAMES A.  1950   FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004
HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020   GREY TERRY E.  2004
HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002   HOGAN VERN R.  2004
HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004   HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004
HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004
HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982   KERTI RICHARD M.  2004
HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003   KING WILLIAM D.  2004
IMLAY H. LEE  1997   KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004
IMMEL ROBERT L. (BOB) 2023   KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004
IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018   LAWLESS EARL J.  2004
IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018   LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004
IRWIN GERARD D.  1978   LORD WILLIAM H.  2004
IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018   LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004
ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019   MOORE KERRY F. 2004
IVERS RICH  1999   NELSON ELLIOT  2004
IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002   O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004
JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010   PATTON ROBERT W.  2004
JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015   PIPER LINLEY F.  2004
JAMES BARRY W. 2018   SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004
JAMES DAVID W. 2022   SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004
JAMES KEITH C.  2001   SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004
JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021   SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004
JANWAY JERRY J. 2023   SIEM WARREN W.  2004
JAPHET ROYCE  1994   SMITH ELBERT B. 2004
JEGERS JOHN J.  1996   SPETH LOUISE P.  2004
JENSEN BRYAN 2011   SURBRIDGE JACK  2004
JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997   SURRATT JAMES A.  2004
JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964   THEUER ROBERT E.  2004
JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014   THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004
JOHNSON CLAUDE L. (LES) 2023   TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004
JOHNSON ERLING  1976   WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004
JOHNSON GENE P.  1989   WELDY GLENN A  2004
JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013   YATES JOHN M.  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004   YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK)  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005   ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004
JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002   ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005
JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997   ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005
JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002   BACH RALPH  2005
JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021   BROCKETT GENE  2005
JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995   BRODLE GERALD P.  2005
JOHNSON ROBERT  1962   BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005
JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016   BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005
JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966   BURRISS DAVID R. 2005
JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000   CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005
JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948   CONARD DEAN E.  2005
JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007   COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005
JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016   DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005
JOLLY LESTER O.  1972   DAVIS MARVIN  2005
JONAS JAN T. 2016   EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005
JONES BURTON B. 2019   FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005
JONES* DONALD B.  1950   FORD ROBERT L.  2005
JONES JAMES R. 2018   GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005
JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943   GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005
JONDAHL ROBERT S.  2024   GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005
JUDD FRANK C.  1984   GRAY RALPH T.  2005
JURRIES DIONALD L. 2023   HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005
JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003   HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005
JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003   HAPP RICHARD  2005
KAHLA CHESTER 1996   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005
KAISER CARL K.  1966   KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005
KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008   KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005
KARLBERG GENE  1997   LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005
KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020   LENARD DONALD  2005
KASEMAN RICK A. 2002   NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005
KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972   OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005
KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013   PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005
KEARNS DENNIS C. 2023   POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005
KEASLING DENNIS  2001   REBER DARRELL D.  2005
KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980   REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005
KEENER DON A. 2019   SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005
KEEPERS GLEN  1998   SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005
KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010   SMITH VERN G. 2005
KEGLEY LOWELL E. 2023   SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005
KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014   SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005
KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975   TAYLOR BILL F.  2005
KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993   THOMAS RONALD G.  2005
KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003   TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005
KELLER EUGENE W.  2003   VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005
KELLER PAUL A.  2014   WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005
KELLER ROBERT J  2003   WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005
KELLER VERN I.  1993   YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005
KELLEY JOHN P. 2006   ZIMMERLY FRED  2005
KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015   BERG WARREN E.  2006
KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013   BORTLES IRA  2006
KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017   BUTLER LEE C. 2006
KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994   CAPELL JOHN J.  2006
KELLY HARRY I.  2002   COLE BILLY J.  2006
KELM KENNETH B. 2020   DANIELSON EARL 2006
KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003   DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006
KENMIR WILLIS  2000   FIFE JAMES E.  2006
KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015   FINIGAN THOMAS R.  2006
KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005   FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006
KERN JOHN S. 2015   GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006
KERTI RICHARD M.  2004   HAMED STEVEN M. 2006
KESLER VERNON A.  2000   HILLEREN KEN J.  2006
KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019   KELLEY JOHN P. 2006
KILIAN JEROME  1998   MARSH SPENCER L.  2006
KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013   McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006
KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013   O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006
KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002   PAULSTON DON G.  2006
KING DONALD J.  1955   PERRY EARLE C.  2006
KING WILLIAM D.  2004   PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006
KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999   PETERSON LUTHER  2006
KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011   PHELPS HUBBARD 2006
KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014   RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006
KISE ROBERT J.  1985   RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006
KISON ROBERT D. (BOB) 2023   ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006
KISOR RALPH E.  2024   SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006
KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012   STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006
KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969   STORK NATHAN L. 2006
KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013   SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006
KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019   WALL JOHN A.  2006
KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003   WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006
KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020   AHLGREN DAVID  2007
KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990   BARTSH GORDON  2007
KLUDT WILLIS  1981   BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007
KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014   BREMER KEN  2007
KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005   BRIGHT MARK  2007
KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001   BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007
KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004   BUGBEE RICHARD  2007
KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004   BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007
KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003   CARR JOHN F.  2007
KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991   CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007
KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009   COOPER JERE BEN 2007
KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996   DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007
KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019   HASTINGS JOHN  2007
KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011   HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007
KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020   HOLMES RENEE A. 2007
KOONS LYMAN J.  1992   JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007
KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012   LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007
KORUM WILLIS T. 2014   LUIKENS EARL  2007
KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970   MALACHWAY TOM  2007
KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009   MIELKE BOB  2007
KRAFT HENRY J.  2000   MIHOLOVICH TED  2007
KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003   NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007
KRAMER ROSS E. 2021   O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007
KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020   REMBOLT DAVID  2007
KROLL MAX G. 2014   SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007
KROUPA HARRY W.  1993   STACY CHUCK  2007
KRUGER GARY L. 2008   ABBOTT MARLIN (DON)  2008
KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987   ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008
KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976   BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008
KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993   CALHOON RONALD N.  2008
KUEHN MERRILL  1995   CARSON MICHAEL  2008
KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952   DOYLE CHARLES P. (CHUCK)  2008
KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012   DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008
KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021   GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008
KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022   HAMMOND HOWARD  2008
KUNZ KARL M. 2024   HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008
KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010   KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008
LABART* HARRY C.  1960   KRUGER GARY L. 2008
LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997   MOELLER KELVIN  2008
LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974   OTT MEL  2008
LAMPING CARL E.  1991   PALMER DALE M. 2008
LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950   SAWYER DAVID E.  2008
LANCE DON M. 1995   SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008
LANDGREN JAMES 2016   SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008
LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022   SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008
LANDIS KENNETH 2010   SHAW ROBERT D.  2008
LANDOR DAVID G.  2012   SIELK ROBERT H.  2008
LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011   VIMR DONALD J.  2008
LANE ROBERT M.  1996   ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008
LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960   ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009
LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012   BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009
LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012   BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009
LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010   BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009
LARSON GORDON C.  1993   DANNER GEORGE L.  2009
LATHAM JAMES L.  2001   DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009
LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015   DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009
LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973   FREEBURG JAMES  2009
LAWLESS EARL J.  2004   GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009
LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003   GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009
LEA WILLIAM J. 2017   HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009
LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017   HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009
LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009   KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009
LEE ALWOOD M.  1974   KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009
LEE WILLIAM R.  1988   LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009
LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001   MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009
LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014   MICHEL CHARLES   2009
LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005   MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009
LENARD DONALD  2005   NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009
LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983   NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009
LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010   PAINE CHARLES L.(CHUCK)  2009
LEV AMUELL R. (SAM) 2023   SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009
LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022   SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009
LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980   SHAFER DONALD W.  2009
LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993   SHELTON TOM  2009
LIESCH DALE R. 2018   SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009
LIND CARL W. J.  1992   SPEER KENNETH D.  2009
LIND* ROBERT C.  1950   TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009
LINDEN ERIC  2003   THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009
LINDRUD ROBERT 2010   WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009
LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987   BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010
LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975   BOYD DONALD C.  2010
LINTNER FORREST  1990   BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010
LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004   CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010
LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020   DEAN FLOYD M.  2010
LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019   DRZAL RICHARD (RICH) 2010
LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018   EICHLER LARRY 2010
LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007   FULLER ROBERT M.  2010
LITTY WILLIAM  2001   GRIM JOHN F. 2010
LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995   HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010
LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936   HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010
LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957   JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010
LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016   KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010
LORD WILLIAM H.  2004   KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010
LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020   LANDIS KENNETH 2010
LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016   LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010
LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002   LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010
LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010   LINDRUD ROBERT 2010
LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018   LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010
LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022   LUNDE EARL S. 2010
LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018   MACDONALD CALVIN (CAL) 2010
LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004   MADSEN ERLING  2010
LUETHI CARL  1993   MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010
LUIKENS EARL  2007   MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010
LUND MARVIN L. 2012   NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010
LUND ROBERT N.  2013   PETERSON DALE C. 2010
LUNDE EARL S. 2010   PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010
LUNDIN DAVID C. 2023   ROSE ALAN L. 2010
LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017   SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010
LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022   TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010
LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014   TURNER RICHARD S. 2010
LYNN ROBERT E.  2011   WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010
MACDONALD Calvin (Cal) 2010   WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010
MCGAHUE GARY G. 2023   AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011
MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013   BEACH PAUL A.  2011
MACKAY DONALD S. 2020   BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011
MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013   BLADE ROBERT S.  2011
MADDEN JOHN R. 2003   BLAIS JOHN R. 2011
MADSEN ERLING  2010   BUNTING MARK F. 2011
MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003   CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011
MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998   COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011
MALACHWAY TOM  2007   CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011
MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011   DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011
MAMER* NICK B. 1938   DUPREE JOHN M.  2011
MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014   DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011
MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014   FRENCH HERB 2011
MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018   GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011
MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016   HAEN THOMAS J. 2011
MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018   HAINES MERLE D. 2011
MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019   HANSEN JOHN L. 2011
MARK DON C.  2001   HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011
MARKHAM GENE E.  1989   HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011
MARLATT ROGER L.  2018   JENSEN BRYAN 2011
MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984   KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011
MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014   KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011
MARQUIS DAVID  1988   LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011
MARSH KEN  2001   LYNN ROBERT E.  2011
MARSH SPENCER L.  2006   MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011
MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983   MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011
MARTIN III DANNER 2018   MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011
MARTIN GEORGE  2002   MOORE JAMES B. 2011
MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021   NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011
MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013   O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011
MARTIN* KARL R.  1942   O'NEAL JAY W. 2011
MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021   O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011
MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020   PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011
MARTIN SAM  2000   REED SYL 2011
MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985   ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011
MARTZ PAUL R. 2015   ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011
MARX CHARLES E.  2019   SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011
MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011   SORUM WILLIS J. 2011
MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019   SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011
MATTOX GARY E. 2023   STAHL EDWARD J. 2011
MAUS JOHN R.  1987   STELLNER JERRY L. 2011
MAXWELL PETER N. 2020   STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011
MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012   TERRY KEN R. 2011
MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019   TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011
MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014   WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011
MCARTHUR JOE  2001   BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998   BELDT ROGER J. 2012
MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014   BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012
MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996   BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012
MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015   BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012
MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984   BROOKS JAY S. 2012
McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006   BROWN EDWARD J. 2012
MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002   CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012
MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987   CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012
MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950   COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012
MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998   COX RICHARD A. 2012
MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019   DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012
MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962   HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012
MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015   HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012
MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011   HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012
MCKEE HARRY H.  1986   HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012
MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984   HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012
MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000   HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012
MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009   HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012
MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010   KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012
MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012   KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012
MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990   KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012
MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020   LANDOR DAVID G.  2012
MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002   LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012
MCMILLAN JAMES  2001   LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012
MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962   LUND MARVIN L. 2012
MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971   MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012
MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015   MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012
MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982   MORELL PAUL A.  2012
MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019   MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012
MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013   MURPHY PAUL E. 2012
MEHRA FRED K.  2000   NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012
MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020   OTTEN BYRON 2012
MENSING A. ROBERT  1943   PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012
MERCER DAVID 2024   REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012
MERRICK DALE L.  1988   ROSS DANIEL C. 2012
METELAK ALVIN J.   2001   ROZANAS W. G. 2012
MICHEL CHARLES   2009   SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012
MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929   SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012
MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021   SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012
MIELKE BOB  2007   SEYD PHIL 2012
MIHOLOVICH TED  2007   SNEDE JOHN I. 2012
MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014   SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012
MILLER BILL  1997   STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012
MILLER DAVID A. 2002   STURGILL MARK G. 2012
MILLER DAVID K. (D. K.) 2023   SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012
MILLER DONALD A. 2015   THOMAS GENE C. 2012
MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022   THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
MILLER ROBERT P.   1989   WHITE ALVIN V. 2012
MILLER ROGER H. 2016   WHITING E. K. 2012
MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945   WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012
MILLS GEORGE  2003   ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013
MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960   ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013
MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017   ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013
MILNER LLOYD  2003   BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013
MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971   BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013
MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999   BENTLEY GARY M. 2013
MOELLER KELVIN  2008   BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013
MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018   CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013
MOEN KENNETH E. 2014   CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013
MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018   CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013
MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020   CONKLIN PETER G. 2013
MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019   DERR THOMAS A. 2013
MONROE* DAVID M.  1973   DETWILER HARRY 2013
MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997   DROEN DAVID 2013
MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996   DUPREE BURTON L. 2013
MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020   ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013
MOORE DALE N.  1976   FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013
MOORE GORDON J.  1980   FOSTER FRANK S. 2013
MOORE JAMES B. 2011   GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013
MOORE JAMES R.  1993   HAUGE DAG A. 2013
MOORE KERRY F. 2004   HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013
MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010   HIBBS JAMES W. 2013
MORELL PAUL A.  2012   HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013
MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992   JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013
MORLEY JOHN K. (KEN) 2022   KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013
MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018   KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013
MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965   KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013
MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996   KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013
MORRISON LARRY W. 2018   KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013
MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020   LUND ROBERT N.  2013
MORTENSEN LANCE 1997   MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013
MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009   MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013
MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012   MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013
MOSER JAMES R. 2014   MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013
MOSS JAMES S. 2013   MOSS JAMES S. 2013
MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020   NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013
MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022   OLSON LLOYD J. 2013
MULDOON HARRY C.  2000   PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013
MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014   PIEPER JOHN A. 2013
MULLEN JAMES V.  1980   PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013
MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021   POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013
MURPHY JOHN W.  1972   SISCA RONALD R. 2013
MURPHY PAUL E. 2012   SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013
MUTO HERMAN P.  2001   THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013
NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005   THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013
NADON J. DALE 2020   VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013
NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017   WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013
NEDZA WALTER J. 2021   WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013
NELSON DAVID A. 2023   WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013
NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956   WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013
NELSON DONALD F.  2003   WOLTER GARY E. 2013
NELSON E. KEMER  1998   ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013
NELSON ELLIOT  2004   ZONNE EMIL C. 2013
NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021   ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014
NELSON* RALPH  1963   BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014
NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001   BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014
NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007   BECKER EDWARD M.  2014
NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012   BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014
NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015   BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014
NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017   CAMP WAYNE L. 2014
NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010   CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014
NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999   CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014
NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981   CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014
NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018   CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014
NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998   CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014
NIELSON STUART T. 2022   CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014
NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009   COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014
NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015   DANEK RONALD F. 2014
NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939   ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014
NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013   GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014
NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009   GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014
NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996   GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014
NORMAN KAY A. 2020   HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014
NORTH THOMAS H.  1969   HAMLIN JACK F. 2014
NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011   HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014
NOVAK ALBERT  2003   HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014
NUNN ROBERT S.  1998   HOFF DUANE J. 2014
NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019   JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014
NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942   KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014
NYMAN VERNON R.  1964   KELLER PAUL A.  2014
O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018   KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014
O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007   KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014
O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011   KORUM WILLIS T. 2014
OCHS JAMES G. 2014   KROLL MAX G. 2014
O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998   LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014
OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003   LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014
OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979   MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014
O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006   MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014
O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019   MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014
OLIVA DINO 2023   MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014
OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963   MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014
OLSON ALLAN W.  1960   MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014
OLSON BRUCE R. 2024   MOEN KENNETH E. 2014
OLSON LLOYD J. 2013   MOSER JAMES R. 2014
OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942   MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014
O'NEAL JAY W. 2011   PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014
O'NEILL DICK  1987   POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014
ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002   POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014
OPRIAN THOMAS  2001   ROOT ROBERT M.  2014
OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005   SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014
ORBECK RICHARD 2016   SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014
O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011   SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014
O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004   STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014
OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988   STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014
OTT MEL  2008   THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014
OTTEN BYRON 2012   TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014
OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015   USHER JR. TROY C. 2014
OWEN EDWARD L.  2019   VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014
OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017   WAGNER MARK A. 2014
OWENS BUDDY 2021   WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014
PAINE CHARLES L. (CHUCK)  2009   WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014
PALMER DALE M. 2008   WISEMAN FRED E. 2014
PALMER JAMES S. 2017   WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014
PANSIER GARY L. 2020   ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015
PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983   ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015
PARKER W. M.  2000   BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015
PARKS STEVEN E. 2016   BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015
PARMER NOLAN J. 2019   BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015
PARRIS RICHARD  1991   BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015
PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015   BULEY ROBERT G.  2015
PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011   BYARS LARRY J. 2015
PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968   CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015
PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022   CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015
PATTON ROBERT W.  2004   CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015
PAULSTON DON G.  2006   DEHMER VERN F. 2015
PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019   EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015
PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999   EGGERT GLENN E. 2015
PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999   EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015
PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996   FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015
PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022   FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015
PENNISTON LEE N. 2019   FURRER RICHARD 2015
PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014   GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015
PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960   HADDON RICHARD D. 2015
PERRIN FRANK W. 2019   HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015
PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012   JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015
PERRY EARLE C.  2006   KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015
PERRY TODD D. 2015   KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015
PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006   KERN JOHN S. 2015
PETERSON DALE C. 2010   LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015
PETERSON DAVID R. 2015   MARTZ PAUL R. 2015
PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015   MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015
PETERSON JACK  1945   MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015
PETERSON LUTHER  2006   MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015
PETERSON SILAS C. 2016   MILLER DONALD A. 2015
PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005   NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015
PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022   NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015
PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948   OCHS JAMES G. 2015
PETTY LADD A. 2022   OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015
PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952   PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015
PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945   PERRY TODD D. 2015
PHELPS HUBBARD 2006   PETERSON DAVID R. 2015
PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016   PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015
PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003   POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015
PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013   POTTS NEIL E. 2015
PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020   PRICE GARY J. 2015
PIEPER JOHN A. 2013   RHOADES JAMES H. 2015
PICKARD JOHN M.  2016   RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015
PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995   ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015
PIKE RICHARD D.  1999   SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015
PINGREE DALE H. 2022   SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015
PIPER LINLEY F.  2004   SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015
PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020   SMITH NOEL L. 2015
PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021   SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015
PLEHAL WILLIAM B. (BILL) 2023   SUNDE DEAN E.  2015
PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971   SUTTON GARY L. 2015
POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005   VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015
POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021   WALDENSTROM HANS 2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975   WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014   WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015
POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015   YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015
POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998   ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016
POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018   ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016
PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013   ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016
POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014   BALLIET JOHN J. 2016
POPE JERRY L. 2019   BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016
POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019   BORDEN JAMES W. 2016
POPLIN GUY  2001   BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016
POTTEN LARRY A. 2020   BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016
POTTER HAROLD B.  1943   BROXON BARRY D. 2016
POTTS NEIL E. 2015   BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016
POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013   BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016
PREBLE THEODORE C. 2023   CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016
PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997   CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016
PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010   DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016
PRICE DONALD M. 2017   DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016
PRICE GARY J. 2015   EKLUND CHESTER 2016
PRICE LARRY E. 2003   ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016
PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001   FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016
PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944   FREY DETLEF M. 2016
PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003   GEIGER PAUL A. 2016
QUAID JOHN J.  1982   GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016
QUAM BERT L.  2003   HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016
QUINN JOE  1991   HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016
QUINN MARCUS  1962   HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016
RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006   HILL JESSE D. 2016
RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942   JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016
RALL DAVID G.  1983   JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016
RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002   JONAS JAN T. 2016
RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999   LANDGREN JAMES 2016
RASER RALPH W.  1999   LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016
RAY STEVEN A. 2017   LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016
REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018   MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016
REBER DARRELL D.  2005   MILLER ROGER H. 2016
RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988   ORBECK RICHARD 2016
REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016   PARKS STEVEN E. 2016
REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012   PETERSON SILAS C. 2016
REDMOND M. JOHN  1974   PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016
REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972   PICKARD JOHN M.  2016
REED SYL 2011   REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016
REED RICHARD O. 2016   REED RICHARD O. 2016
REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005   REPLOEG DAVID 2016
REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021   RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016
REMBOLT DAVID  2007   ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016
REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018   SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016
RENDER RALPH J.  2003   SMITH R. BLAIR 2016
RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950   SMITH RICHARD E.  2016
REPLOEG DAVID 2016   SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016
REVOR HARVEY C.  1980   STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016
REYES PAUL R. 2019   STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016
RHOADES JAMES H. 2015   SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016
RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980   SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016
RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016   TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016
RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001   THRALL A. LYLE 2016
RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951   TWITO WAYNE L. 2016
RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006   WEST, SR GARY L. 2016
RIDER DONALD H.  1966   WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016
RIEL RONALD E. 2017   WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016
RISTAU WALTER L.  1974   WOODS GAVIN D. 2016
RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996   ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017
RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971   AMEND ROBERT J. 2017
RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015   ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017
ROANE SAM H.  2003   ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017
ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021   AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017
ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011   BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017
ROBERTSON DON H.  1973   BLEVINS GARY A. 2017
ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002   BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017
ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997   BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017
ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011   CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017
ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990   CHILES HENRY F. 2017
ROGERS CHARLES S. (CHUCK) 2024   CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017
ROGERS JOHN A.  1997   COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017
ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016   CROMER ROBERT B. 2017
ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996   DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017
ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989   DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017
ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987   DOODY GORDON, J. 2017
ROOT ROBERT M.  2014   DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017
ROSE ALAN L. 2010   EATON BRUCE P. 2017
ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021   ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017
ROSS DANIEL C. 2012   GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017
ROTH DAVID J. 2017   HABERERN ROGER W. 2017
ROTH EVERETT L.  1998   HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017
ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986   HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017
ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932   KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017
ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006   LEA WILLIAM J. 2017
ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996   LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017
ROZANAS W. G. 2012   LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017
ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015   MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017
RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991   NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017
RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987   NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017
RUONA GORDON S.  1968   OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017
RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999   PALMER JAMES S. 2017
RYAN CHARLES W.  1955   PRICE DONALD M. 2017
RYAN RICHARD E.  1986   RAY STEVEN A. 2017
SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976   RIEL RONALD E. 2017
SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938   ROTH DAVID J. 2017
SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992   SAUL TERRY R. 2017
SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011   SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017
SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016   SEATON GERALD R. 2017
SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000   STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017
SAUL TERRY R. 2017   STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017
SAWYER DAVID E.  2008   SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017
SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999   SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017
SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008   VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017
SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004   VINSANT PETER E. 2017
SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021   VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017
SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008   WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017
SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943   WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017
SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014   WYLES PAUL D. 2017
SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012   YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017
SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019   ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018
SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012   AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018
SCHMIDT TERRY A. 2023   ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018
SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006   BATES AUSTIN B. 2018
SCHOLL JONH F. 2018   BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018
SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021   BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018
SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020   BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018
SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005   BLUME RICHARD E.  2018
SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009   BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018
SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017   BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018
SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990   BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018
SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015   BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018
SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992   CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018
SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972   CAMM HARRY L. 2018
SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974   CARLSON JOHN C. 2018
SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002   CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018
SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008   CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018
SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989   CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018
SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989   DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018
SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001   DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018
SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969   DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018
SEATON GERALD R. 2017   DUXBURY MARK 2018
SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005   ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018
SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019   FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018
SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012   FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018
SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009   GABBARD GARY G. 2018
SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004   GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018
SEVIC OTTO  1973   GREENO DEAN E.  2018
SEYD PHIL 2012   HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018
SEYFERT NORM C.  2003   HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018
SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022   HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018
SHAFER DONALD W.  2009   HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018
SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942   HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018
SHAW ROBERT D.  2008   IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018
SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984   IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018
SHELTON TOM  2009   IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018
SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985   JAMES BARRY W. 2018
SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996   JONES JAMES R. 2018
SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004   LIESCH DALE R. 2018
SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979   LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018
SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022   LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018
SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004   LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018
SIELK ROBERT H.  2008   MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018
SIEM WARREN W.  2004   MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018
SILAS KENNETH L. 2021   MARLATT ROGER L.  2018
SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009   MARTIN III DANNER 2018
SIMMONS CARL R. 2021   MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018
SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021   MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018
SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975   MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018
SINNER DANIEL L. 2019   MORRISON LARRY W. 2018
SISCA RONALD R. 2013   NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018
SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020   O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018
SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015   POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018
SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015   REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018
SKIRM HARRY E. 2019   REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018
SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998   SCHOLL JONH F. 2018
SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984   SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018
SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014   TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018
SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996   THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018
SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931   WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018
SMITH ELBERT B. 2004   WICK HAL G. 2018
SMITH GEORGE R.  1987   ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019
SMITH NOEL L. 2015   ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019
SMITH R. BLAIR 2016   BAILEY DEAN L. 2019
SMITH RICHARD E.  2016   BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019
SMITH RICHARD R. (DICK) 2023   BESTUL JAMES A.  2019
SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989   BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019
SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016   BREAK ROGER D. 2019
SMITH STEVEN T.  2000   BROWN ROBERT G.  2019
SMITH STUART 2020   BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019
SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020   CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019
SMITH VERN G. 2005   CLARK DON E. 2019
SNEDE JOHN I. 2012   COLMER PHILIP H. 2019
SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007   CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019
SNYDER DONALD C.  1996   CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019
SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000   DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019
SOHN RANDALL L. 2020   DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019
SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014   DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019
SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998   FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019
SORENSEN PAUL  2003   FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019
SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982   FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019
SORUM WILLIS J. 2011   GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019
SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995   GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019
SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012   GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019
SOVEREIGN ALLAN F. (AL) 2023   GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019
SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942   GUM WILLIAM S. 2019
SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987   GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019
SPEER KENNETH D.  2009   HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019
SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003   HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019
SPENCER EARLE E.  2003   HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019
SPENCER JOHN H.  2002   HICKS JOHN F. 2019
SPETH LOUISE P.  2004   HONG JOHN 2019
SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005   ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019
SPOHN WAYNE L. 2024   JONES BURTON B. 2019
SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011   KEENER DON A. 2019
SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021   KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019
SPROAT JAMES K. 1997   KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019
ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003   KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019
STACY CHUCK  2007   LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019
STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017   MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019
STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019   MARX CHARLES E.  2019
STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991   MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019
STAHL EDWARD J. 2011   MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019
STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016   MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019
STALLINGS THORNE  2002   MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019
STAMP CHARLES E.  1998   MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019
STARRY MAX A.  2003   NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019
STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984   PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019
STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014   PENNISTON LEE N. 2019
STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963   PERRIN FRANK W. 2019
STELLNER JERRY L. 2011   O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019
STERLING KEITH L. 2022   OWEN EDWARD L.  2019
STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016   PARMER NOLAN J. 2019
STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006   POPE JERRY L. 2019
STEWART JOHN R.  2002   POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019
STEWART JOHN R.  2003   REYES PAUL R. 2019
STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948   SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019
STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012   SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019
STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011   SINNER DANIEL L. 2019
STONE GEORGE A.  1984   SKIRM HARRY E. 2019
STONE ROBERT O.  1991   STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019
STORK NATHAN L. 2006   TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019
STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022   TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019
STRAITH WILLIAM  1947   VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019
STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970   VOPAL GARY L. 2019
STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995   WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019
STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017   WINN GENE 2019
STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014   WHITE KENNETH R. 2019
STRONG LYLE H.  1972   WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019
STRONG WILLIS H.  1961   ALBERTSON ROGER D. 2020
SULLIVAN TERRANCE A. (TERRY) 2023   ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020
STURGILL MARK G. 2012   BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020
SUGGETT, JR. MELDON B.  2023   BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020
SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015   BLAIR GEORGE T 2020
SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018   BOOS THOMAS G. 2020
SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006   BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020
SUNDE DEAN E.  2015   BUSH JOHN L. 2020
SURBRIDGE JACK  2004   DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020
SURRATT JAMES A.  2004   DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020
SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012   ENDE DALE A. 2020
SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016   FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020
SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016   FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020
SUTTON GARY L. 2015   GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020
SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017   GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020
SWANSON JAMES E.  2022   GLENN GENE L. 2020
SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959   GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020
SWANSON PAUL  1994   HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020
SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991   HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020
SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021   HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020
SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010   HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020
SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017   HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020
SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999   HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020
SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013   KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020
SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005   KELM KENNETH B. 2020
TABRUM GERALD  2001   KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020
TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976   KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020
TARRANT PAUL  1998   KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020
TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016   LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020
TAYLOR BILL F.  2005   LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020
TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009   MACKAY DONALD S. 2020
TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018   MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020
TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984   MAXWELL PETER N. 2020
TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003   MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020
TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943   MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020
TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019   MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020
TENER RICHARD D. 2024   MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020
TERRY KEN R. 2011   MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020
TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020   MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020
THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002   NADON J. DALE 2020
THEUER ROBERT E.  2004   NORMAN KAY A. 2020
THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982   PANSIER GARY L. 2020
THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018   PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020
THOMAS GENE C. 2012   PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020
THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014   POTTEN LARRY A. 2020
THOMAS RONALD G.  2005   SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020
THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004   SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020
THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013   SMITH STUART 2020
THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998   SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020
THOMPSON GARY C. 2023   SOHN RANDALL L. 2020
THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970   TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020
THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955   WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020
THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009   AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021
THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013   ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021
THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993   BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021
THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996   BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021
THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   BEGIN DAVID G.  2021
THRALL A. LYLE 2016   BROWN BILLY D. 2021
THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999   BROWN CHARLES V. 2021
TINKER TOMMY A. 2021   BROWN RICHARD M. 2021
TIRRELL PAX  1980   BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021
TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011   BURT BILLY B. 2021
TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005   BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021
TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982   CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021
TOWLE JAMES F. 1989   CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021
TOWLE STEPHEN D. 2024   COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021
TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010   DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021
TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021   DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021
TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019   HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021
TRIBE RICHARD  2002   HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021
TRUEX ROBERT  2001   HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021
TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014   JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021
TURNER RICHARD S. 2010   JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021
TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004   KRAMER ROSS E. 2021
TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002   KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021
TWITO WAYNE L. 2016   MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021
UDD ELMER 2021   MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021
UELTSCHI BEN  1982   MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021
UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997   MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021
UPHAM HARRY G.  2003   NEDZA WALTER J. 2021
USHER JR. TROY C. 2014   NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021
VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017   OWENS BUDDY 2021
VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948   PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021
VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005   POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021
VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014   REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021
VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003   ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021
VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995   ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021
VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001   SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021
VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943   SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021
VEENSTRA* BOB  1999   SILAS KENNETH L. 2021
VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993   SIMMONS CARL R. 2021
VERSURE ROBERT 2022   SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021
VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015   SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021
VICIAN DANIEL J. 2023   SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021
VICKROY TODD l. 1998   TINKER TOMMY A. 2021
VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019   TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021
VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021   UDD ELMER 2021
VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998   VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021
VIMR DONALD J.  2008   WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021
VINSANT PETER E. 2017   WEBER WALLACE W. 2021
VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013   WHITE DAVID J. 2021
VOLKEL JACK  1995   WILSON GILMAN R. 2021
VOPAL GARY L. 2019   BARTHOLOMAY ROBERT D. (BART) 2022
VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017   BAUDHUIN DAVID J. 2022
WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010   BERTNESS DENNIS A. 2022
WAGNER LESTER E.  1980   BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022
WAGNER MARK A. 2014   BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022
WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017   BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022
WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022   BOYER COHN C, 2022
WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998   CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022
WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022   CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022
WALDENSTROM HANS 2015   CORCORAN BART E. 2022
WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004   CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022
WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993   CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022
WALL JOHN A.  2006   DAYLY MICHAEL 2022
WALLACE W. F.  1997   ERICKSON WARREN C. 2022
WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998   ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022
WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009   FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022
WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991   FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022
WALTON MARK C. 2024   HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022
WARD WAYNE G. 2022   HALL DAVID W. 2022
WARNS RONALD E.  2002   HILL HAVEN S. 2022
WATTS PHILLI C. 1998   HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022
WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966   HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022
WEBB MARVIN  1983   HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022
WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021   HOVERSON KENNETH F. 2022
WEBER WALLACE W. 2021   JAMES DAVID W. 2022
WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020   KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022
WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991   LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022
WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006   LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022
WELDY GLENN A  2004   LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022
WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019   LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022
WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013   MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022
WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022   MORLEY JOHN K. (KEN) 2022
WENGER* DONALD R.   1963   MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022
WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938   NIELSON STUART T. 2022
WEST, SR GARY L. 2016   PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022
WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005   PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022
WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017   PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022
WHARTON FRED  2001   PETTY LADD A. 2022
WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966   PINGREE DALE H. 2022
WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998   SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022
WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015   SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022
WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997   STERLING KEITH L. 2022
WHITE ALVIN V. 2012   STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022
WHITE DAVID J. 2021   SWANSON JAMES E.  2022
WHITE HAROLD W.   1992   VERSURE ROBERT 2022
WHITE KENNETH R. 2019   WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022
WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018   WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022
WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011   WARD WAYNE G. 2022
WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013   WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022
WHITING E. K. 2012   WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022
WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014   WINGO RONALD A. 2022
WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938   BARKER JAMES M. (JIM) 2023
WICK HAL G. 2018   BENEDICT CLAUDE J. 2023
WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016   BERRY GREGORY J. (GREG) 2023
WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992   BOWEN STEPHEN C. 2023
WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988   BRAIG JACOB J. (JAKE) 2023
WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987   BROMSCHWIG ROBERT (BOB) 2023
WIGLEY WALLACE  1998   CAMPBELL JOHN M. 2023
WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022   CHEATHAM WARREN H. 2023
WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019   CORNFORTH RAYMOND J. (JACK) 2023
WILKERSON DONAVON  2001   CRANE PETER W. 2023
WILLIAMS DON  2001   CREEKMORE FLOYD L. (LARRY) 2023
WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013   CURRENT BILL P. 2023
WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005   EGLET MERLE C. (SKIP) 2023
WILSON GILMAN R. 2021   HACKER LARRY W. 2023
WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016   HAGEN CHARLES D. (CHUCK) 2023
WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014   HAGLUND RICHARD A. (DICK)  2023
WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012   HERR JOHN G. (GRANT) 2023
WINGO RONALD A. 2022   HOWARD CHANE C. 2023
WINN GENE 2019   IMMEL ROBERT L. (BOB) 2023
WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013   JANWAY JERRY J. 2023
WISEMAN FRED E. 2014   JOHNSON CLAUDE L. (LES) 2023
WITT JOHN L. W.   1985   JURRIES DIONALD L. 2023
WITT PORTER M.  1946   KEARNS DENNIS C. 2023
WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950   KEGLEY LOWELL E. 2023
WOLTER GARY E. 2013   KISON ROBERT D. (BOB) 2023
WOLTER* FRED A.  1983   LEV AMUELL R. (SAM) 2023
WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014   LUNDIN DAVID C. 2023
WOOD ROBERT D. (DOUG) 2023   MATTOX GARY E. 2023
WOOD* ROSS W.   1973   MCGAHUE GARY G. 2023
WOODBURY PETER M. 1997   MILLER DAVID K. (D. K.) 2023
WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991   NELSON DAVID A. 2023
WOODS FRANK V.  1995   OLIVA DINO 2023
WOODS GAVIN D. 2016   PLEHAL WILLIAM B. (BILL) 2023
WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015   PREBLE THEODORE C. 2023
WOLFE ROBERT A. 2023   SCHMIDT TERRY A. 2023
WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998   SMITH RICHARD R. (DICK) 2023
WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985   SOVEREIGN ALLAN F. (AL) 2023
WRIGHT CHUCK  2001   SUGGETT, JR. MELDON B.  2023
WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977   SULLIVAN TERRANCE A. (TERRY) 2023
WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000   THOMPSON GARY C. 2023
WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010   VICIAN DANIEL J. 2023
WYLES PAUL D. 2017   WOOD ROBERT D. (DOUG) 2023
YATES JOHN M.  2004   WOLFE ROBERT A. 2023
YATES OLIVER 1994   BEASON TYRONE D. 2024
YODER MORRIS L.  1967   DEAVER KEITH L. 2024
YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK) 2004   GOOD DAVID P. 2024
YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005   GREENE DAVID W. 2024
YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017   HILL DAVID G.  2024
YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015   JONDAHL ROBERT S.  2024
ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974   KISOR RALPH E.  2024
ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004   KUNZ KARL M. 2024
ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986   MERCER DAVID 2024
ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008   OLSON BRUCE R. 2024
ZIMMERLY FRED  2005   ROGERS CHARLES S. (CHUCK) 2024
ZINNER TED L.  1999   SPOHN WAYNE L. 2024
ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013   TENER RICHARD D. 2024
ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980   TOWLE STEPHEN D. 2024
ZONNE EMIL C. 2013   WALTON MARK C. 2024