11/24/22            
             
Sort by: Last Name       Sort by: Year    
             
LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR   LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR
             
ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969   MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929
ABBOTT DON  2008   HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931
ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014   SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931
ADAMS EARL  2004   ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932
ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018   HOHAG ROBERT  1935
ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020   HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936
ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972   LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936
AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018   MAMER* NICK B. 1938
AHLGREN DAVID  2007   SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938
ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013   WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALBERTSON ROGER D.  2020   WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941   CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939
ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015   NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939
ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957   ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941
ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002   BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942
ALLEN DONALD L. 2003   FISHER* JOHN F.  1942
ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016   MARTIN* KARL R.  1942
ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017   NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942
ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000   OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942
ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016   RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942
ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001   SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942
ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000   SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942
ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963   ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943
ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016   HART* JOHN F.  1943
ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953   JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943
AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021   MENSING A. ROBERT  1943
AMEND ROBERT J. 2017   POTTER HAROLD B.  1943
ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019   SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943
ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017   TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943
ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000   VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943
ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972   BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944
ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996   CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944
ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961   DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944
ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021   PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944
ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015   MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945
ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018   PETERSON JACK  1945
ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009   PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945
APPEL WILLIAM  1991   HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946
ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013   WITT PORTER M.  1946
ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000   STRAITH WILLIAM  1947
ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005   BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008   CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017   DUNN GRANT  1948
ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013   JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948
ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984   PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948
ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005   STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948
ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019   VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948
ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001   EVANS ROBERT E.  1949
ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003   GALT* JOHN R.  1950
AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004   HUFF* JAMES A.  1950
AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017   JONES* DONALD B.  1950
AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011   LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950
AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998   LIND* ROBERT C.  1950
BACH RALPH  2005   MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950
BADGER JOHN E.  1999   RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950
BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020   WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950
BAILEY DEAN L. 2019   FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951
BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999   GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951
BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021   RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951
BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015   KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952
BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020   PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952
BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015   ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953
BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953
BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013   HELM* RUDOLPH  1953
BALL G. CARL 2004   CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954
BALL NORMAN E.  2000   EDWARDS WALT  1954
BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021   KING DONALD J.  1955
BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014   RYAN CHARLES W.  1955
BALLIET JOHN J. 2016   THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955
BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013   BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956
BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017   HITT HARVEY  1956
BARKER VERN E.  1975   NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956
BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014   ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957
BARNCARD JIM  1971   GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957
BARNES HAROLD M.  1980   LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957
BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996   FRIED MELVIN O.  1958
BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991   DANIEL RALPH O.  1959
BARR GARY A.  1998   SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959
BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966   LABART* HARRY C.  1960
BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998   LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960
BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971   MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960
BARTSH GORDON  2007   OLSON ALLAN W.  1960
BASS JAMES E.  2001   PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960
BATES AUSTIN B. 2018   ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961
BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018   HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961
BATES ROBERT C.  1972   STRONG WILLIS H.  1961
BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942   FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962
BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003   JOHNSON ROBERT  1962
BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997   MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962
BAUM TED  2004   MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962
BEACH PAUL A.  2011   QUINN MARCUS  1962
BEAL GEORGE F.  1984   ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963
BEAN JAMES E.  1997   FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963
BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015   FREEBURG MAL B.  1963
BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987   FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963
BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993   HOOVER JOHN W.  1963
BECKER AL  1991   NELSON* RALPH  1963
BECKER EDWARD M.  2014   OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963
BECKER JOHN P.  1996   STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963
BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002   WENGER* DONALD R.   1963
BEGIN DAVID G.  2021   CLEARY PETER J.  1964
BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018   DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964
BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953   JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964
BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985   NYMAN VERNON R.  1964
BELDT ROGER J. 2012   HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965
BELL ARTHUR  1996   HUBER JOHN B.  1965
BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012   MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965
BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011   BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966
BENSON ROBERT A.  1974   HALE EARL W.  1966
BENTLEY GARY M. 2013   JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966
BERG WARREN E.  2006   KAISER CARL K.  1966
BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015   RIDER DONALD H.  1966
BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019   WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966
BESTUL JAMES A.  2019   WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966
BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010   YODER MORRIS L.  1967
BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956   PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968
BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016   RUONA GORDON S.  1968
BILL HARRY L.  2002   ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969
BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018   BOICE GEORGE C.  1969
BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009   CODDINGTON L.C.  1969
BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979   CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969
BITNER JOHN B.  2002   GRAF CARL H. 1969
BJORKLAND DONALD  1973   KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969
BLADE ROBERT S.  2011   NORTH THOMAS H.  1969
BLAIR GEORGE T 2020   SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969
BLAIS JOHN R. 2011   KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970
BLEVINS GARY A. 2017   STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970
BLISS MARVIN E.  1999   THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970
BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944   GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970
BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009   BARNCARD JIM  1971
BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012   BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971
BLUME RICHARD E.  2018   COX DUDLEY S.  1971
BOICE GEORGE C.  1969   FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971
BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014   GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971
BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973   HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971
BOOM JOHN A.  1998   MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971
BOOS THOMAS G. 2020   MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971
BORDEN JAMES W. 2016   PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971
BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994   RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971
BORTLES IRA  2006   ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972
BOSKO JOHN  2001   ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972
BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007   BATES ROBERT C.  1972
BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993   COONEY MARVIN A.  1972
BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018   FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972
BOYD DNEN R.  2003   HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972
BOYD DONALD C.  2010   JOLLY LESTER O.  1972
BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019   KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972
BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016   MURPHY JOHN W.  1972
BRADLEY ROY  1999   REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972
BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016   SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972
BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987   STRONG LYLE H.  1972
BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017   BJORKLAND DONALD  1973
BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014   BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973
BREAK ROGER D. 2019   CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973
BREMER KEN  2007   DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973
BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009   HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973
BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948   HOYEM* LYNN  1973
BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012   LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973
BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999   MONROE* DAVID M.  1973
BRIGHT MARK  2007   ROBERTSON DON H.  1973
BRINNON KEN  2000   SEVIC OTTO  1973
BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022   WOOD* ROSS W.   1973
BROCKETT GENE  2005   BENSON ROBERT A.  1974
BRODLE GERALD P.  2005   BROWER GERALD C.  1974
BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005   BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974
BROOKS JAY S. 2012   COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974
BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008   DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974
BROWER GERALD C.  1974   LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974
BROWN BILLY D. 2021   LEE ALWOOD M.  1974
BROWN CHARLES V. 2021   REDMOND M. JOHN  1974
BROWN EDWARD J. 2012   RISTAU WALTER L.  1974
BROWN EXLINE  1990   SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974
BROWN GORDON V.  2002   ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974
BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002   BARKER VERN E.  1975
BROWN RICHARD M. 2021   BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975
BROWN ROBERT G.  2019   DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975
BROWN VINCENT T.  1995   KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975
BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998   LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975
BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005   POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975
BROXON BARRY D. 2016   SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975
BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974   DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976
BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022   FRANKLIN HARRY  1976
BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022   JOHNSON ERLING  1976
BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002   KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976
BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021   MOORE DALE N.  1976
BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010   SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976
BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016   TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976
BUCK ROBERT O.  2002   COLE HOMER F. 1977
BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007   COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977
BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013   FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977
BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018   FISK JAMES N.  1977
BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018   GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977
BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004   WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977
BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999   CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978
BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993   FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978
BUGBEE RICHARD  2007   GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978
BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996   IRWIN GERARD D.  1978
BULEY ROBERT G. 2015   BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979
BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986   OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979
BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020   SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979
BUNTING MARK F. 2011   BARNES HAROLD M.  1980
BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989   FOOT* DAVID W.  1980
BURRISS DAVID R. 2005   KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980
BURT BILLY B. 2021   LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980
BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017   MOORE GORDON J.  1980
BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018   MULLEN JAMES V.  1980
BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021   REVOR HARVEY C.  1980
BUSH JOHN L. 2020   RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980
BUTLER LEE C. 2006   TIRRELL PAX  1980
BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019   WAGNER LESTER E.  1980
BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007   ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980
BYARS LARRY J. 2015   CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981
BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016   KLUDT WILLIS  1981
BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975   NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981
CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973   HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982
CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022   MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982
CALHOON RONALD N.  2008   QUAID JOHN J.  1982
CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018   SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982
CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010   THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982
CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986   TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982
CAMM HARRY L. 2018   UELTSCHI BEN  1982
CAMP WAYNE L. 2014   FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983
CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019   HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983
CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986   HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983
CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013   HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983
CAPELL JOHN J.  2006   HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983
CAREW JOHN B.  1996   LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983
CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015   MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983
CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981   PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983
CARLSON JOHN C. 2018   RALL DAVID G.  1983
CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014   WEBB MARVIN  1983
CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999   WOLTER* FRED A.  1983
CARR JOHN F.  2007   ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984
CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012   BEAL GEORGE F.  1984
CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016   CARVER DAN L.  1984
CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018   JUDD FRANK C.  1984
CARSON MICHAEL  2008   MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984
CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017   MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984
CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999   MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984
CARVER DAN L.  1984   SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984
CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014   SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984
CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005   STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984
CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000   STONE GEORGE A.  1984
CATHCART BRUCE  2004   TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984
CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999   BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985
CATLIN LOREN  1993   DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985
CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011   ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985
CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016   HARLIN STEVE  1985
CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014   KISE ROBERT J.  1985
CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939   MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985
CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021   SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985
CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018   WITT JOHN L. W.   1985
CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991   WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985
CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013   BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986
CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021   CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986
CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015   CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986
CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013   ERNST FRANK H.  1986
CHILES HENRY F. 2017   FRAZIER DON C.  1986
CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017   HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986
CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992   HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986
CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022   MCKEE HARRY H.  1986
CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994   ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986
CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014   RYAN RICHARD E.  1986
CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014   ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986
CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948   BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987
CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944   BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987
CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000   COOK JEROME D.  1987
CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012   DAHL RUDY  1987
CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004   DODD DAVID J.  1987
CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954   FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987
CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997   GORDON PAUL B.  1987
CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014   HOHAG EARL H.  1987
CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991   KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987
CLARK DON E. 2019   LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987
CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015   MAUS JOHN R.  1987
CLEARY PETER J.  1964   MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987
CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002   O'NEILL DICK  1987
CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007   ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987
CODDINGTON L.C.  1969   RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987
COFFEY WILLIAM  2002   SMITH GEORGE R.  1987
COLE BILLY J.  2006   SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987
COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012   WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987
COLE HOMER F. 1977   CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988
COLE JOSEPH  2001   COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988
COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021   EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988
COLMER PHILIP H. 2019   HARBECK WALTER C.  1988
CONARD DEAN E.  2005   HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988
CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997   HEARD ROBERT R.  1988
CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000   HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988
CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988   LEE WILLIAM R.  1988
CONKLIN PETER G. 2013   MARQUIS DAVID  1988
CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978   MERRICK DALE L.  1988
COOK JEROME D.  1987   OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988
COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011   RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988
COONEY MARVIN A.  1972   WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988
COOPER BYRON S. 1989   BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989
COOPER JERE BEN 2007   COOPER BYRON S. 1989
CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999   GREER WALTER J.  1989
CORL WILEY F.  2000   JOHNSON GENE P.  1989
CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994   MARKHAM GENE E.  1989
COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977   MILLER ROBERT P.   1989
COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005   ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989
COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014   SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989
COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988   SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989
COX DUDLEY S.  1971   SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989
COX RICHARD A. 2012   TOWLE JAMES F. 1989
COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017   BROWN EXLINE  1990
COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974   ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990
CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991   FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990
CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969   HINZE FRED  1990
CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011   KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990
CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022   LINTNER FORREST  1990
CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019   MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990
CROMER ROBERT B. 2017   ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990
CROWELL MARK H.  2001   SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990
CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022   APPEL WILLIAM  1991
CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001   BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991
CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019   BECKER AL  1991
CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018   CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991
CURRY CHARLES W.  2003   CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991
D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001   CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991
DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005   DANLY WAYNE H.  1991
DAHL MARTIN J.  1999   DOAN GLEN N.  1991
DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019   EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991
DAHL RUDY  1987   FINKE DONALD K.  1991
DAYLY MICHAEL 2022   KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991
DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012   LAMPING CARL E.  1991
DANEK RONALD F. 2014   PARRIS RICHARD  1991
DANIEL RALPH O.  1959   QUINN JOE  1991
DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017   RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991
DANIELSON EARL 2006   STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991
DANLY WAYNE H.  1991   STONE ROBERT O.  1991
DANNER GEORGE L.  2009   SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991
DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998   WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991
DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007   WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991
DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019   WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991
DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017   CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992
DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020   KOONS LYMAN J.  1992
DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976   LIND CARL W. J.  1992
DAVIS JOHN D.  2000   MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992
DAVIS MARVIN  2005   SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992
DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973   SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992
DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002   WHITE HAROLD W.   1992
DEAN FLOYD M.  2010   WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992
DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997   BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993
DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985   BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993
DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018   BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993
DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018   CATLIN LOREN  1993
DEHMER VERN F. 2015   GREEN RICHARD C.  1993
DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021   KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993
DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964   KELLER VERN I.  1993
DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999   KROUPA HARRY W.  1993
DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002   KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993
DENMAN JOHN C.  1994   LARSON GORDON C.  1993
DENNING BILL  2002   LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993
DERR THOMAS A. 2013   LUETHI CARL  1993
DETWILER HARRY 2013   MOORE JAMES R.  1993
DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006   THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993
DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974   VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993
DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020   WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993
DILL JR. JOHN  2002   BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994
DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975   CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994
DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009   CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994
DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011   DENMAN JOHN C.  1994
DOAN GLEN N.  1991   ERLER EDWARD R.  1994
DOAN LESTER  2000   FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994
DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019   FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994
DODD DAVID J.  1987   FERRY RALPH M.  1994
DODSON JOHN G.  2003   FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994
DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021   FLETCHER JACK  1994
DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016   HENNESSY TOM  1994
DOODY GORDON, J. 2017   HIPP LEONARD  1994
DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017   JAPHET ROYCE  1994
DOWD ROBERT E.  2004   KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994
DOYLE CHARLES (CHUCK)  2008   SWANSON PAUL  1994
DOYLE JOHN  1997   YATES OLIVER 1994
DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008   BROWN VINCENT T.  1995
DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009   FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995
DROEN DAVID 2013   GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995
DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003   HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995
DRZAL Richard (RICH) 2010   JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995
DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016   KUEHN MERRILL  1995
DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996   LANCE DON M. 1995
DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018   LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995
DUNN GRANT  1948   PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995
DUPREE BURTON L. 2013   SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995
DUPREE JOHN M.  2011   STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995
DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011   VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995
DUXBURY MARK 2018   VOLKEL JACK  1995
DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003   WOODS FRANK V.  1995
DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944   ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996
EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015   BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996
EATON BRUCE P. 2017   BECKER JOHN P.  1996
ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000   BELL ARTHUR  1996
EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988   BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996
EDWARDS WALT  1954   CAREW JOHN B.  1996
EGGERT GLENN E. 2015   DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996
EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991   FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996
EICHLER LARRY 2010   GREEN EUGENE L.  1996
EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005   HAZEN JACK  1996
EKLUND CHESTER 2016   HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996
ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018   JEGERS JOHN J.  1996
ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016   KAHLA CHESTER 1996
ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990   KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996
ENDE DALE A. 2020   LANE ROBERT M.  1996
ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013   MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996
ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017   MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996
ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943   MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996
ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985   NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996
ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014   PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996
ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022   RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996
ERLER EDWARD R.  1994   ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996
ERNST FRANK H.  1986   ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996
ETTER WAYNE  2004   SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996
EVANS ROBERT E.  1949   SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996
EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000   SNYDER DONALD C.  1996
EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000   THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996
EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015   BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997
FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994   BEAN JAMES E.  1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978   CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019   CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997
FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005   DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997
FAUCET NORMAN  2001   DOYLE JOHN  1997
FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022   FRANCINO CHRIS 1997
FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994   FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997
FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951   HANSON VINTON R.  1997
FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963   HEMPEL GENE T.  1997
FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018   IMLAY H. LEE  1997
FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972   JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997
FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004   JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997
FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977   KARLBERG GENE  1997
FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020   LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997
FERRY RALPH M.  1994   MILLER BILL  1997
FIFE JAMES E.  2006   MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997
FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996   MORTENSEN LANCE 1997
FINIGAN THOMAS R.  1996   PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997
FINKE DONALD K.  1991   ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997
FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006   ROGERS JOHN A.  1997
FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013   SPROAT JAMES K. 1997
FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994   UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997
FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020   WALLACE W. F.  1997
FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015   WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997
FISHER* JOHN F.  1942   WOODBURY PETER M. 1997
FISK JAMES N.  1977   AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998
FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015   BARR GARY A.  1998
FLETCHER JACK  1994   BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998
FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995   BOOM JOHN A.  1998
FOOT* DAVID W.  1980   BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998
FORD ROBERT L.  2005   DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998
FOSTER FRANK S. 2013   GERHART QUINTER P.  1998
FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016   GOMOLL STAN  1998
FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019   HANSING H. (BOB)  1998
FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987   HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998
FOX EDWARD L.  2000   HINCK IRVING C.  1998
FOX FRANK J.  2000   KEEPERS GLEN  1998
FRANCINO CHRIS 1997   KILIAN JEROME  1998
FRANKLIN HARRY  1976   MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998
FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971   MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998
FRAZIER DON C.  1986   MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998
FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983   NELSON E. KEMER  1998
FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990   NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998
FREEBURG JAMES  2009   NUNN ROBERT S.  1998
FREEBURG MAL B.  1963   O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998
FREES BURKE  2001   POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998
FRENCH HERB 2011   ROTH EVERETT L.  1998
FREY DETLEF M. 2016   SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998
FRIED MELVIN O.  1958   SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998
FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997   STAMP CHARLES E.  1998
FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963   TARRANT PAUL  1998
FRYE RICHARD D.  1999   THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998
FULLER ROBERT M.  2010   VICKROY TODD l. 1998
FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962   VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998
FURRER RICHARD 2015   WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998
FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022   WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998
FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018   WATTS PHILLI C. 1998
FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019   WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998
GABBARD GARY G. 2018   WIGLEY WALLACE  1998
GALT* JOHN R.  1950   WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998
GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951   BADGER JOHN E.  1999
GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005   BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999
GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006   BLISS MARVIN E.  1999
GEIGER PAUL A. 2016   BRADLEY ROY  1999
GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008   BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999
GERHART QUINTER P.  1998   BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999
GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020   CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999
GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005   CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999
GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015   CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999
GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018   CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999
GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020   DAHL MARTIN J.  1999
GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017   DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999
GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019   FRYE RICHARD D.  1999
GLENN GENE L. 2020   HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999
GOMOLL STAN  1998   IVERS RICH  1999
GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020   KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999
GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009   MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999
GORDON PAUL B.  1987   NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999
GORE KENLEY B. 2003   PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999
GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957   PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999
GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971   PIKE RICHARD D.  1999
GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005   RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999
GRAF CARL H. 1969   RASER RALPH W.  1999
GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014   RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999
GRAY RALPH T.  2005   SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999
GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016   SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999
GREEN EUGENE L.  1996   THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999
GREEN RICHARD C.  1993   VEENSTRA* BOB  1999
GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011   ZINNER TED L.  1999
GREENO DEAN E. 2018   ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000
GREER WALTER J.  1989   ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000
GREY TERRY E.  2004   ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000
GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019   ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000
GRIM JOHN F. 2010   BALL NORMAN E.  2000
GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978   BRINNON KEN  2000
GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995   CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000
GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019   CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000
GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009   CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000
GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019   CORL WILEY F.  2000
GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014   DAVIS JOHN D.  2000
GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014   DOAN LESTER  2000
GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013   ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000
GUM WILLIAM S. 2019   EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000
GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977   EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000
GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019   FOX EDWARD L.  2000
GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970   FOX FRANK J.  2000
HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001   HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000
HABERERN ROGER W. 2017   HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000
HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012   HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000
HADDON RICHARD D. 2015   JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000
HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005   KENMIR WILLIS  2000
HAEN THOMAS J. 2011   KESLER VERNON A.  2000
HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012   KRAFT HENRY J.  2000
HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022   MARTIN SAM  2000
HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019   MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000
HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961   MEHRA FRED K.  2000
HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936   MULDOON HARRY C.  2000
HAINES MERLE D. 2011   PARKER W. M.  2000
HALE EARL W.  1966   SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000
HALL DAVID W. 2022   SMITH STEVEN T.  2000
HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012   SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000
HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983   WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000
HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016   ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001
HAMED STEVEN M. 2006   ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001
HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014   BASS JAMES E.  2001
HAMLIN JACK F. 2014   BOSKO JOHN  2001
HAMMOND HOWARD  2008   COLE JOSEPH  2001
HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016   CROWELL MARK H.  2001
HANAN JEFF  2001   CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001
HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005   D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001
HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014   FAUCET NORMAN  2001
HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009   FREES BURKE  2001
HANSEN JOHN L. 2011   HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001
HANSING H. (BOB)  1998   HANAN JEFF  2001
HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014   HENRY IRVING  2001
HANSON VINTON R.  1997   JAMES KEITH C.  2001
HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000   KEASLING DENNIS  2001
HAPP RICHARD  2005   KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001
HARBECK WALTER C.  1988   LATHAM JAMES L.  2001
HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002   LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001
HARLIN STEVE  1985   LITTY WILLIAM  2001
HARRINGTON FRANK  2003   MARK DON C.  2001
HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988   MARSH KEN  2001
HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020   MCARTHUR JOE  2001
HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012   MCMILLAN JAMES  2001
HART* JOHN F.  1943   METELAK ALVIN J.   2001
HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983   MUTO HERMAN P.  2001
HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018   NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001
HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010   OPRIAN THOMAS  2001
HASTINGS JOHN  2007   POPLIN GUY  2001
HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983   PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001
HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019   RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001
HAUGE DAG A. 2013   SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001
HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003   TABRUM GERALD  2001
HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973   TRUEX ROBERT  2001
HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971   VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001
HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008   WHARTON FRED  2001
HAZEN JACK  1996   WILKERSON DONAVON  2001
HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020   WILLIAMS DON  2001
HEARD ROBERT R.  1988   WRIGHT CHUCK  2001
HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010   ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002
HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020   BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002
HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972   BILL HARRY L.  2002
HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012   BITNER JOHN B.  2002
HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017   BROWN GORDON V.  2002
HELLER RICHARD W.  2003   BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002
HELM* RUDOLPH  1953   BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002
HEMPEL GENE T.  1997   BUCK ROBERT O.  2002
HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965   CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002
HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996   COFFEY WILLIAM  2002
HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995   DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002
HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018   DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002
HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013   DENNING BILL  2002
HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998   DILL JR. JOHN  2002
HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012   HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002
HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003   HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002
HENNESSY TOM  1994   HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002
HENRY IRVING  2001   HUEY JAMES S.  2002
HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002   HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002
HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016   IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002
HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021   JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002
HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020   JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002
HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019   KASEMAN RICK A. 2002
HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007   KELLY HARRY I.  2002
HIBBS JAMES W. 2013   KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002
HICKS JOHN F. 2019   LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002
HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017   MARTIN GEORGE  2002
HILL HAVEN S. 2022   MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002
HILL JESSE D. 2016   MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002
HILLEREN KEN J.  2006   MILLER DAVID A. 2002
HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986   ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002
HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986   RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002
HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000   ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002
HINCK IRVING C.  1998   SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002
HINZE FRED  1990   SPENCER JOHN H.  2002
HIPP LEONARD  1994   STALLINGS THORNE  2002
HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020   STEWART JOHN R.  2002
HITT HARVEY  1956   THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002
HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018   TRIBE RICHARD  2002
HOFF DUANE J. 2014   TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002
HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018   WARNS RONALD E.  2002
HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021   ALLEN DONALD L. 2003
HOGAN VERN R.  2004   ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003
HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983   BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003
HOHAG EARL H.  1987   BOYD DNEN R.  2003
HOHAG ROBERT  1935   CURRY CHARLES W.  2003
HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000   DODSON JOHN G.  2003
HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011   DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003
HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013   DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003
HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931   GORE KENLEY B. 2003
HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021   HARRINGTON FRANK  2003
HOLMES RENEE A. 2007   HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003
HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012   HELLER RICHARD W.  2003
HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022   HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003
HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003   HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003
HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022   HOWARD DAVID  2003
HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022   HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003
HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009   JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003
HONG JOHN 2019   JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003
HOOVER JOHN W.  1963   KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003
HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015   KELLER EUGENE W.  2003
HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988   KELLER ROBERT J  2003
HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999   KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003
HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002   KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003
HOWARD DAVID  2003   KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003
HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011   KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003
HOYEM* LYNN  1973   LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003
HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946   LINDEN ERIC  M. 2003
HUBER JOHN B.  1965   MADDEN JOHN R. 2003
HUEY JAMES S.  2002   MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003
HUFF* JAMES A.  1950   MILLS GEORGE  2003
HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020   MILNER LLOYD  2003
HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002   NELSON DONALD F.  2003
HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004   NOVAK ALBERT  2003
HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018   OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003
HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982   PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003
HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003   PRICE LARRY E. 2003
IMLAY H. LEE  1997   PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003
IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018   QUAM BERT L.  2003
IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018   RENDER RALPH J.  2003
IRWIN GERARD D.  1978   ROANE SAM H.  2003
IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018   SEYFERT NORM C.  2003
ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019   SORENSEN PAUL  2003
IVERS RICH  1999   SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003
IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002   SPENCER EARLE E.  2003
JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010   ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003
JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015   STARRY MAX A.  2003
JAMES BARRY W. 2018   STEWART JOHN R.  2003
JAMES KEITH C.  2001   TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003
JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021   UPHAM HARRY G.  2003
JAPHET ROYCE  1994   VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003
JEGERS JOHN J.  1996   ADAMS EARL  2004
JENSEN BRYAN 2011   AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004
JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997   BALL G. CARL 2004
JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964   BAUM TED  2004
JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014   BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004
JOHNSON ERLING  1976   CATHCART BRUCE  2004
JOHNSON GENE P.  1989   CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004
JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013   DOWD ROBERT E.  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004   ETTER WAYNE  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005   FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004
JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002   GREY TERRY E.  2004
JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997   HOGAN VERN R.  2004
JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002   HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004
JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004
JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995   KERTI RICHARD M.  2004
JOHNSON ROBERT  1962   KING WILLIAM D.  2004
JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016   KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004
JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966   KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004
JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000   LAWLESS EARL J.  2004
JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948   LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004
JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007   LORD WILLIAM H.  2004
JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016   LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004
JOLLY LESTER O.  1972   MOORE KERRY F. 2004
JONAS JAN T. 2016   NELSON ELLIOT  2004
JONES BURTON B. 2019   O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004
JONES* DONALD B.  1950   PATTON ROBERT W.  2004
JONES JAMES R. 2018   PIPER LINLEY F.  2004
JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943   SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004
JUDD FRANK C.  1984   SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004
JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003   SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004
JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003   SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004
KAHLA CHESTER 1996   SIEM WARREN W.  2004
KAISER CARL K.  1966   SMITH ELBERT B. 2004
KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008   SPETH LOUISE P.  2004
KARLBERG GENE  1997   SURBRIDGE JACK  2004
KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020   SURRATT JAMES A.  2004
KASEMAN RICK A. 2002   THEUER ROBERT E.  2004
KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972   THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004
KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013   TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004
KEASLING DENNIS  2001   WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004
KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980   WELDY GLENN A  2004
KEENER DON A. 2019   YATES JOHN M.  2004
KEEPERS GLEN  1998   YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK)  2004
KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010   ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004
KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014   ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005
KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975   ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005
KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993   BACH RALPH  2005
KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003   BROCKETT GENE  2005
KELLER EUGENE W.  2003   BRODLE GERALD P.  2005
KELLER PAUL A.  2014   BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005
KELLER ROBERT J  2003   BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005
KELLER VERN I.  1993   BURRISS DAVID R. 2005
KELLEY JOHN P. 2006   CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005
KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015   CONARD DEAN E.  2005
KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013   COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005
KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017   DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005
KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994   DAVIS MARVIN  2005
KELLY HARRY I.  2002   EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005
KELM KENNETH B. 2020   FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005
KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003   FORD ROBERT L.  2005
KENMIR WILLIS  2000   GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005
KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015   GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005
KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005   GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005
KERN JOHN S. 2015   GRAY RALPH T.  2005
KERTI RICHARD M.  2004   HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005
KESLER VERNON A.  2000   HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005
KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019   HAPP RICHARD  2005
KILIAN JEROME  1998   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005
KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013   KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005
KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013   KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005
KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002   LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005
KING DONALD J.  1955   LENARD DONALD  2005
KING WILLIAM D.  2004   NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005
KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999   OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005
KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011   PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005
KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014   POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005
KISE ROBERT J.  1985   REBER DARRELL D.  2005
KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012   REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005
KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969   SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005
KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013   SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005
KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019   SMITH VERN G. 2005
KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003   SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005
KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020   SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005
KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990   TAYLOR BILL F.  2005
KLUDT WILLIS  1981   THOMAS RONALD G.  2005
KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014   TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005
KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005   VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005
KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001   WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005
KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004   WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005
KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004   YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005
KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003   ZIMMERLY FRED  2005
KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991   BERG WARREN E.  2006
KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009   BORTLES IRA  2006
KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996   BUTLER LEE C. 2006
KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019   CAPELL JOHN J.  2006
KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011   COLE BILLY J.  2006
KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020   DANIELSON EARL 2006
KOONS LYMAN J.  1992   DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006
KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012   FIFE JAMES E.  2006
KORUM WILLIS T. 2014   FINIGAN THOMAS R.  2006
KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970   FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006
KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009   GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006
KRAFT HENRY J.  2000   HAMED STEVEN M. 2006
KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003   HILLEREN KEN J.  2006
KRAMER ROSS E. 2021   KELLEY JOHN P. 2006
KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020   MARSH SPENCER L.  2006
KROLL MAX G. 2014   McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006
KROUPA HARRY W.  1993   O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006
KRUGER GARY L. 2008   PAULSTON DON G.  2006
KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987   PERRY EARLE C.  2006
KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976   PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006
KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993   PETERSON LUTHER  2006
KUEHN MERRILL  1995   PHELPS HUBBARD 2006
KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952   RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006
KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012   RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006
KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021   ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006
KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022   SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006
KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010   STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006
LABART* HARRY C.  1960   STORK NATHAN L. 2006
LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997   SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006
LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974   WALL JOHN A.  2006
LAMPING CARL E.  1991   WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006
LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950   AHLGREN DAVID  2007
LANCE DON M. 1995   BARTSH GORDON  2007
LANDGREN JAMES 2016   BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007
LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022   BREMER KEN  2007
LANDIS KENNETH 2010   BRIGHT MARK  2007
LANDOR DAVID G.  2012   BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007
LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011   BUGBEE RICHARD  2007
LANE ROBERT M.  1996   BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007
LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960   CARR JOHN F.  2007
LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012   CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007
LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012   COOPER JERE BEN 2007
LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010   DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007
LARSON GORDON C.  1993   HASTINGS JOHN  2007
LATHAM JAMES L.  2001   HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007
LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015   HOLMES RENEE A. 2007
LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973   JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007
LAWLESS EARL J.  2004   LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007
LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003   LUIKENS EARL  2007
LEA WILLIAM J. 2017   MALACHWAY TOM  2007
LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017   MIELKE BOB  2007
LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009   MIHOLOVICH TED  2007
LEE ALWOOD M.  1974   NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007
LEE WILLIAM R.  1988   O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007
LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001   REMBOLT DAVID  2007
LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014   SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007
LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005   STACY CHUCK  2007
LENARD DONALD  2005   ABBOTT MARLIN (DON)  2008
LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983   ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008
LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010   BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008
LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022   CALHOON RONALD N.  2008
LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980   CARSON MICHAEL  2008
LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993   DOYLE CHARLES P. (CHUCK)  2008
LIESCH DALE R. 2018   DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008
LIND CARL W. J.  1992   GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008
LIND* ROBERT C.  1950   HAMMOND HOWARD  2008
LINDEN ERIC  2003   HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008
LINDRUD ROBERT 2010   KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008
LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987   KRUGER GARY L. 2008
LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975   MOELLER KELVIN  2008
LINTNER FORREST  1990   OTT MEL  2008
LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004   PALMER DALE M. 2008
LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020   SAWYER DAVID E.  2008
LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019   SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008
LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018   SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008
LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007   SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008
LITTY WILLIAM  2001   SHAW ROBERT D.  2008
LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995   SIELK ROBERT H.  2008
LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936   VIMR DONALD J.  2008
LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957   ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008
LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016   ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009
LORD WILLIAM H.  2004   BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009
LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020   BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009
LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016   BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009
LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002   DANNER GEORGE L.  2009
LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010   DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009
LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018   DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009
LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022   FREEBURG JAMES  2009
LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018   GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009
LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004   GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009
LUETHI CARL  1993   HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009
LUIKENS EARL  2007   HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009
LUND MARVIN L. 2012   KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009
LUND ROBERT N.  2013   KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009
LUNDE EARL S. 2010   LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009
LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017   MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009
LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022   MICHEL CHARLES   2009
LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014   MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009
LYNN ROBERT E.  2011   NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009
MACDONALD Calvin (Cal) 2010   NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009
MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013   PAINE CHARLES L.(CHUCK)  2009
MACKAY DONALD S. 2020   SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009
MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013   SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009
MADDEN JOHN R. 2003   SHAFER DONALD W.  2009
MADSEN ERLING  2010   SHELTON TOM  2009
MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003   SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009
MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998   SPEER KENNETH D.  2009
MALACHWAY TOM  2007   TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009
MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011   THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009
MAMER* NICK B. 1938   WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009
MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014   BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010
MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014   BOYD DONALD C.  2010
MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018   BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010
MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016   CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010
MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018   DEAN FLOYD M.  2010
MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019   DRZAL RICHARD (RICH) 2010
MARK DON C.  2001   EICHLER LARRY 2010
MARKHAM GENE E.  1989   FULLER ROBERT M.  2010
MARLATT ROGER L.  2018   GRIM JOHN F. 2010
MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984   HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010
MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014   HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010
MARQUIS DAVID  1988   JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010
MARSH KEN  2001   KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010
MARSH SPENCER L.  2006   KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010
MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983   LANDIS KENNETH 2010
MARTIN III DANNER 2018   LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010
MARTIN GEORGE  2002   LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010
MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021   LINDRUD ROBERT 2010
MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013   LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010
MARTIN* KARL R.  1942   LUNDE EARL S. 2010
MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021   MACDONALD CALVIN (CAL) 2010
MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020   MADSEN ERLING  2010
MARTIN SAM  2000   MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010
MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985   MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010
MARTZ PAUL R. 2015   NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010
MARX CHARLES E.  2019   PETERSON DALE C. 2010
MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011   PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010
MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019   ROSE ALAN L. 2010
MAUS JOHN R.  1987   SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010
MAXWELL PETER N. 2020   TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010
MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012   TURNER RICHARD S. 2010
MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019   WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010
MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014   WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010
MCARTHUR JOE  2001   AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011
MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998   BEACH PAUL A.  2011
MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014   BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011
MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996   BLADE ROBERT S.  2011
MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015   BLAIS JOHN R. 2011
MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984   BUNTING MARK F. 2011
McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006   CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011
MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002   COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011
MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987   CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011
MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950   DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011
MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998   DUPREE JOHN M.  2011
MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019   DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011
MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962   FRENCH HERB 2011
MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015   GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011
MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011   HAEN THOMAS J. 2011
MCKEE HARRY H.  1986   HAINES MERLE D. 2011
MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984   HANSEN JOHN L. 2011
MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000   HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011
MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009   HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011
MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010   JENSEN BRYAN 2011
MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012   KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011
MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990   KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011
MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020   LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011
MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002   LYNN ROBERT E.  2011
MCMILLAN JAMES  2001   MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011
MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962   MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011
MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971   MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011
MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015   MOORE JAMES B. 2011
MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982   NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011
MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019   O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011
MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013   O'NEAL JAY W. 2011
MEHRA FRED K.  2000   O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011
MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020   PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011
MENSING A. ROBERT  1943   REED SYL 2011
MERRICK DALE L.  1988   ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011
METELAK ALVIN J.   2001   ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011
MICHEL CHARLES   2009   SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011
MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929   SORUM WILLIS J. 2011
MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021   SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011
MIELKE BOB  2007   STAHL EDWARD J. 2011
MIHOLOVICH TED  2007   STELLNER JERRY L. 2011
MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014   STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011
MILLER BILL  1997   TERRY KEN R. 2011
MILLER DAVID A. 2002   TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011
MILLER DONALD A. 2015   WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011
MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022   BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
MILLER ROBERT P.   1989   BELDT ROGER J. 2012
MILLER ROGER H. 2016   BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012
MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945   BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012
MILLS GEORGE  2003   BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012
MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960   BROOKS JAY S. 2012
MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017   BROWN EDWARD J. 2012
MILNER LLOYD  2003   CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012
MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971   CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012
MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999   COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012
MOELLER KELVIN  2008   COX RICHARD A. 2012
MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018   DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012
MOEN KENNETH E. 2014   HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012
MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018   HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012
MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020   HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012
MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019   HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012
MONROE* DAVID M.  1973   HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012
MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997   HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012
MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996   HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012
MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020   KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012
MOORE DALE N.  1976   KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012
MOORE GORDON J.  1980   KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012
MOORE JAMES B. 2011   LANDOR DAVID G.  2012
MOORE JAMES R.  1993   LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012
MOORE KERRY F. 2004   LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012
MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010   LUND MARVIN L. 2012
MORELL PAUL A.  2012   MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012
MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992   MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012
MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018   MORELL PAUL A.  2012
MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965   MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012
MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996   MURPHY PAUL E. 2012
MORRISON LARRY W. 2018   NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012
MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020   OTTEN BYRON 2012
MORTENSEN LANCE 1997   PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012
MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009   REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012
MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012   ROSS DANIEL C. 2012
MOSER JAMES R. 2014   ROZANAS W. G. 2012
MOSS JAMES S. 2013   SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012
MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020   SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012
MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022   SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012
MULDOON HARRY C.  2000   SEYD PHIL 2012
MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014   SNEDE JOHN I. 2012
MULLEN JAMES V.  1980   SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012
MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021   STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012
MURPHY JOHN W.  1972   STURGILL MARK G. 2012
MURPHY PAUL E. 2012   SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012
MUTO HERMAN P.  2001   THOMAS GENE C. 2012
NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005   THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
NADON J. DALE 2020   WHITE ALVIN V. 2012
NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017   WHITING E. K. 2012
NEDZA WALTER J. 2021   WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012
NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956   ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013
NELSON DONALD F.  2003   ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013
NELSON E. KEMER  1998   ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013
NELSON ELLIOT  2004   BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013
NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021   BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013
NELSON* RALPH  1963   BENTLEY GARY M. 2013
NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001   BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013
NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007   CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013
NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012   CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013
NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015   CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013
NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017   CONKLIN PETER G. 2013
NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010   DERR THOMAS A. 2013
NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999   DETWILER HARRY 2013
NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981   DROEN DAVID 2013
NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018   DUPREE BURTON L. 2013
NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998   ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013
NIELSON STUART T. 2022   FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013
NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009   FOSTER FRANK S. 2013
NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015   GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013
NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939   HAUGE DAG A. 2013
NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013   HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013
NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009   HIBBS JAMES W. 2013
NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996   HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013
NORMAN KAY A. 2020   JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013
NORTH THOMAS H.  1969   KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013
NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011   KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013
NOVAK ALBERT  2003   KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013
NUNN ROBERT S.  1998   KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013
NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019   KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013
NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942   LUND ROBERT N.  2013
NYMAN VERNON R.  1964   MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013
O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018   MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013
O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007   MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013
O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011   MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013
OCHS JAMES G. 2014   MOSS JAMES S. 2013
O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998   NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013
OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003   OLSON LLOYD J. 2013
OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979   PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013
O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006   PIEPER JOHN A. 2013
O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019   PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013
OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963   POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013
OLSON ALLAN W.  1960   SISCA RONALD R. 2013
OLSON LLOYD J. 2013   SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013
OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942   THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013
O'NEAL JAY W. 2011   THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013
O'NEILL DICK  1987   VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013
ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002   WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013
OPRIAN THOMAS  2001   WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013
OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005   WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013
ORBECK RICHARD 2016   WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013
O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011   WOLTER GARY E. 2013
O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004   ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013
OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988   ZONNE EMIL C. 2013
OTT MEL  2008   ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014
OTTEN BYRON 2012   BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014
OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015   BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014
OWEN EDWARD L.  2019   BECKER EDWARD M.  2014
OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017   BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014
OWENS BUDDY 2021   BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014
PAINE CHARLES L. (CHUCK)  2009   CAMP WAYNE L. 2014
PALMER DALE M. 2008   CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014
PALMER JAMES S. 2017   CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014
PANSIER GARY L. 2020   CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014
PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983   CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014
PARKER W. M.  2000   CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014
PARKS STEVEN E. 2016   CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014
PARMER NOLAN J. 2019   COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014
PARRIS RICHARD  1991   DANEK RONALD F. 2014
PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015   ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014
PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011   GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014
PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968   GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014
PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022   GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014
PATTON ROBERT W.  2004   HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014
PAULSTON DON G.  2006   HAMLIN JACK F. 2014
PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019   HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014
PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999   HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014
PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999   HOFF DUANE J. 2014
PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996   JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014
PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022   KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014
PENNISTON LEE N. 2019   KELLER PAUL A.  2014
PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014   KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014
PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960   KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014
PERRIN FRANK W. 2019   KORUM WILLIS T. 2014
PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012   KROLL MAX G. 2014
PERRY EARLE C.  2006   LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014
PERRY TODD D. 2015   LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014
PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006   MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014
PETERSON DALE C. 2010   MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014
PETERSON DAVID R. 2015   MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014
PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015   MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014
PETERSON JACK  1945   MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014
PETERSON LUTHER  2006   MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014
PETERSON SILAS C. 2016   MOEN KENNETH E. 2014
PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005   MOSER JAMES R. 2014
PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022   MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014
PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948   PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014
PETTY LADD A. 2022   POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014
PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952   POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014
PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945   ROOT ROBERT M.  2014
PHELPS HUBBARD 2006   SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014
PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016   SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014
PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003   SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014
PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013   STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014
PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020   STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014
PIEPER JOHN A. 2013   THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014
PICKARD JOHN M.  2016   TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014
PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995   USHER JR. TROY C. 2014
PIKE RICHARD D.  1999   VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014
PINGREE DALE H. 2022   WAGNER MARK A. 2014
PIPER LINLEY F.  2004   WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014
PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020   WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014
PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021   WISEMAN FRED E. 2014
PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971   WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014
POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005   ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015
POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021   ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975   BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014   BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015
POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015   BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015
POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998   BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015
POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018   BULEY ROBERT G.  2015
PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013   BYARS LARRY J. 2015
POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014   CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015
POPE JERRY L. 2019   CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015
POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019   CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015
POPLIN GUY  2001   DEHMER VERN F. 2015
POTTEN LARRY A. 2020   EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015
POTTER HAROLD B.  1943   EGGERT GLENN E. 2015
POTTS NEIL E. 2015   EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015
POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013   FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015
PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997   FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015
PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010   FURRER RICHARD 2015
PRICE DONALD M. 2017   GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015
PRICE GARY J. 2015   HADDON RICHARD D. 2015
PRICE LARRY E. 2003   HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015
PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001   JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015
PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944   KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015
PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003   KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015
QUAID JOHN J.  1982   KERN JOHN S. 2015
QUAM BERT L.  2003   LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015
QUINN JOE  1991   MARTZ PAUL R. 2015
QUINN MARCUS  1962   MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015
RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006   MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015
RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942   MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015
RALL DAVID G.  1983   MILLER DONALD A. 2015
RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002   NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015
RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999   NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015
RASER RALPH W.  1999   OCHS JAMES G. 2015
RAY STEVEN A. 2017   OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015
REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018   PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015
REBER DARRELL D.  2005   PERRY TODD D. 2015
RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988   PETERSON DAVID R. 2015
REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016   PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015
REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012   POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015
REDMOND M. JOHN  1974   POTTS NEIL E. 2015
REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972   PRICE GARY J. 2015
REED SYL 2011   RHOADES JAMES H. 2015
REED RICHARD O. 2016   RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015
REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005   ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015
REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021   SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015
REMBOLT DAVID  2007   SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015
REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018   SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015
RENDER RALPH J.  2003   SMITH NOEL L. 2015
RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950   SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015
REPLOEG DAVID 2016   SUNDE DEAN E.  2015
REVOR HARVEY C.  1980   SUTTON GARY L. 2015
REYES PAUL R. 2019   VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015
RHOADES JAMES H. 2015   WALDENSTROM HANS 2015
RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980   WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015
RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016   WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015
RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001   YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015
RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951   ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016
RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006   ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016
RIDER DONALD H.  1966   ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016
RIEL RONALD E. 2017   BALLIET JOHN J. 2016
RISTAU WALTER L.  1974   BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016
RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996   BORDEN JAMES W. 2016
RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971   BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016
RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015   BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016
ROANE SAM H.  2003   BROXON BARRY D. 2016
ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021   BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016
ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011   BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016
ROBERTSON DON H.  1973   CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016
ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002   CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016
ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997   DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016
ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011   DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016
ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990   EKLUND CHESTER 2016
ROGERS JOHN A.  1997   ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016
ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016   FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016
ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996   FREY DETLEF M. 2016
ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989   GEIGER PAUL A. 2016
ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987   GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016
ROOT ROBERT M.  2014   HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016
ROSE ALAN L. 2010   HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016
ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021   HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016
ROSS DANIEL C. 2012   HILL JESSE D. 2016
ROTH DAVID J. 2017   JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016
ROTH EVERETT L.  1998   JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016
ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986   JONAS JAN T. 2016
ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932   LANDGREN JAMES 2016
ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006   LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016
ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996   LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016
ROZANAS W. G. 2012   MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016
ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015   MILLER ROGER H. 2016
RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991   ORBECK RICHARD 2016
RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987   PARKS STEVEN E. 2016
RUONA GORDON S.  1968   PETERSON SILAS C. 2016
RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999   PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016
RYAN CHARLES W.  1955   PICKARD JOHN M.  2016
RYAN RICHARD E.  1986   REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016
SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976   REED RICHARD O. 2016
SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938   REPLOEG DAVID 2016
SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992   RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016
SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011   ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016
SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016   SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016
SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000   SMITH R. BLAIR 2016
SAUL TERRY R. 2017   SMITH RICHARD E.  2016
SAWYER DAVID E.  2008   SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016
SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999   STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016
SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008   STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016
SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004   SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016
SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021   SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016
SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008   TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016
SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943   THRALL A. LYLE 2016
SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014   TWITO WAYNE L. 2016
SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012   WEST, SR GARY L. 2016
SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019   WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016
SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012   WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016
SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006   WOODS GAVIN D. 2016
SCHOLL JONH F. 2018   ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017
SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021   AMEND ROBERT J. 2017
SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020   ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017
SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005   ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017
SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009   AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017
SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017   BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017
SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990   BLEVINS GARY A. 2017
SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015   BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017
SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992   BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017
SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972   CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017
SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974   CHILES HENRY F. 2017
SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002   CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017
SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008   COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017
SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989   CROMER ROBERT B. 2017
SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989   DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017
SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001   DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017
SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969   DOODY GORDON, J. 2017
SEATON GERALD R. 2017   DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017
SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005   EATON BRUCE P. 2017
SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019   ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017
SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012   GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017
SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009   HABERERN ROGER W. 2017
SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004   HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017
SEVIC OTTO  1973   HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017
SEYD PHIL 2012   KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017
SEYFERT NORM C.  2003   LEA WILLIAM J. 2017
SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022   LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017
SHAFER DONALD W.  2009   LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017
SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942   MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017
SHAW ROBERT D.  2008   NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017
SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984   NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017
SHELTON TOM  2009   OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017
SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985   PALMER JAMES S. 2017
SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996   PRICE DONALD M. 2017
SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004   RAY STEVEN A. 2017
SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979   RIEL RONALD E. 2017
SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022   ROTH DAVID J. 2017
SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004   SAUL TERRY R. 2017
SIELK ROBERT H.  2008   SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017
SIEM WARREN W.  2004   SEATON GERALD R. 2017
SILAS KENNETH L. 2021   STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017
SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009   STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017
SIMMONS CARL R. 2021   SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017
SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021   SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017
SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975   VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017
SINNER DANIEL L. 2019   VINSANT PETER E. 2017
SISCA RONALD R. 2013   VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017
SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020   WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017
SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015   WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017
SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015   WYLES PAUL D. 2017
SKIRM HARRY E. 2019   YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017
SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998   ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018
SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984   AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018
SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014   ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018
SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996   BATES AUSTIN B. 2018
SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931   BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018
SMITH ELBERT B. 2004   BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018
SMITH GEORGE R.  1987   BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018
SMITH NOEL L. 2015   BLUME RICHARD E.  2018
SMITH R. BLAIR 2016   BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018
SMITH RICHARD E.  2016   BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018
SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989   BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018
SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016   BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018
SMITH STEVEN T.  2000   CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018
SMITH STUART 2020   CAMM HARRY L. 2018
SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020   CARLSON JOHN C. 2018
SMITH VERN G. 2005   CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018
SNEDE JOHN I. 2012   CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018
SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007   CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018
SNYDER DONALD C.  1996   DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018
SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000   DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018
SOHN RANDALL L. 2020   DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018
SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014   DUXBURY MARK 2018
SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998   ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018
SORENSEN PAUL  2003   FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018
SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982   FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018
SORUM WILLIS J. 2011   GABBARD GARY G. 2018
SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995   GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018
SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012   GREENO DEAN E.  2018
SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942   HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018
SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987   HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018
SPEER KENNETH D.  2009   HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018
SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003   HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018
SPENCER EARLE E.  2003   HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018
SPENCER JOHN H.  2002   IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018
SPETH LOUISE P.  2004   IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018
SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005   IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018
SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011   JAMES BARRY W. 2018
SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021   JONES JAMES R. 2018
SPROAT JAMES K. 1997   LIESCH DALE R. 2018
ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003   LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018
STACY CHUCK  2007   LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018
STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017   LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018
STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019   MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018
STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991   MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018
STAHL EDWARD J. 2011   MARLATT ROGER L.  2018
STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016   MARTIN III DANNER 2018
STALLINGS THORNE  2002   MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018
STAMP CHARLES E.  1998   MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018
STARRY MAX A.  2003   MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018
STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984   MORRISON LARRY W. 2018
STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014   NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018
STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963   O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018
STELLNER JERRY L. 2011   POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018
STERLING KEITH L. 2022   REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018
STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016   REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018
STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006   SCHOLL JONH F. 2018
STEWART JOHN R.  2002   SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018
STEWART JOHN R.  2003   TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018
STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948   THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018
STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012   WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018
STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011   WICK HAL G. 2018
STONE GEORGE A.  1984   ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019
STONE ROBERT O.  1991   ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019
STORK NATHAN L. 2006   BAILEY DEAN L. 2019
STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022   BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019
STRAITH WILLIAM  1947   BESTUL JAMES A.  2019
STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970   BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019
STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995   BREAK ROGER D. 2019
STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017   BROWN ROBERT G.  2019
STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014   BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019
STRONG LYLE H.  1972   CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019
STRONG WILLIS H.  1961   CLARK DON E. 2019
STURGILL MARK G. 2012   COLMER PHILIP H. 2019
SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015   CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019
SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018   CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019
SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006   DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019
SUNDE DEAN E.  2015   DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019
SURBRIDGE JACK  2004   DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019
SURRATT JAMES A.  2004   FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019
SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012   FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019
SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016   FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019
SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016   GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019
SUTTON GARY L. 2015   GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019
SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017   GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019
SWANSON JAMES E.  2022   GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019
SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959   GUM WILLIAM S. 2019
SWANSON PAUL  1994   GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019
SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991   HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019
SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021   HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019
SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010   HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019
SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017   HICKS JOHN F. 2019
SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999   HONG JOHN 2019
SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013   ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019
SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005   JONES BURTON B. 2019
TABRUM GERALD  2001   KEENER DON A. 2019
TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976   KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019
TARRANT PAUL  1998   KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019
TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016   KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019
TAYLOR BILL F.  2005   LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019
TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009   MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019
TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018   MARX CHARLES E.  2019
TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984   MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019
TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003   MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019
TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943   MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019
TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019   MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019
TERRY KEN R. 2011   MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019
TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020   NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019
THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002   PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019
THEUER ROBERT E.  2004   PENNISTON LEE N. 2019
THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982   PERRIN FRANK W. 2019
THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018   O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019
THOMAS GENE C. 2012   OWEN EDWARD L.  2019
THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014   PARMER NOLAN J. 2019
THOMAS RONALD G.  2005   POPE JERRY L. 2019
THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004   POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019
THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013   REYES PAUL R. 2019
THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998   SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019
THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970   SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019
THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955   SINNER DANIEL L. 2019
THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009   SKIRM HARRY E. 2019
THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013   STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019
THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993   TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019
THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996   TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019
THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019
THRALL A. LYLE 2016   VOPAL GARY L. 2019
THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999   WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019
TINKER TOMMY A. 2021   WINN GENE 2019
TIRRELL PAX  1980   WHITE KENNETH R. 2019
TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011   WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019
TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005   ALBERTSON ROGER D. 2020
TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982   ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020
TOWLE JAMES F. 1989   BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020
TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010   BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020
TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021   BLAIR GEORGE T 2020
TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019   BOOS THOMAS G. 2020
TRIBE RICHARD  2002   BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020
TRUEX ROBERT  2001   BUSH JOHN L. 2020
TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014   DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020
TURNER RICHARD S. 2010   DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020
TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004   ENDE DALE A. 2020
TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002   FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020
TWITO WAYNE L. 2016   FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020
UDD ELMER 2021   GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020
UELTSCHI BEN  1982   GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020
UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997   GLENN GENE L. 2020
UPHAM HARRY G.  2003   GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020
USHER JR. TROY C. 2014   HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020
VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017   HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020
VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948   HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020
VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005   HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020
VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014   HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020
VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003   HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020
VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995   KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020
VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001   KELM KENNETH B. 2020
VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943   KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020
VEENSTRA* BOB  1999   KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020
VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993   KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020
VERSURE ROBERT 2022   LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020
VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015   LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020
VICKROY TODD l. 1998   MACKAY DONALD S. 2020
VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019   MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020
VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021   MAXWELL PETER N. 2020
VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998   MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020
VIMR DONALD J.  2008   MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020
VINSANT PETER E. 2017   MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020
VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013   MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020
VOLKEL JACK  1995   MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020
VOPAL GARY L. 2019   MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020
VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017   NADON J. DALE 2020
WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010   NORMAN KAY A. 2020
WAGNER LESTER E.  1980   PANSIER GARY L. 2020
WAGNER MARK A. 2014   PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020
WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017   PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020
WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022   POTTEN LARRY A. 2020
WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998   SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020
WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022   SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020
WALDENSTROM HANS 2015   SMITH STUART 2020
WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004   SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020
WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993   SOHN RANDALL L. 2020
WALL JOHN A.  2006   TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020
WALLACE W. F.  1997   WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020
WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998   AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021
WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009   ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021
WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991   BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021
WARD WAYNE G. 2022   BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021
WARNS RONALD E.  2002   BEGIN DAVID G.  2021
WATTS PHILLI C. 1998   BROWN BILLY D. 2021
WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966   BROWN CHARLES V. 2021
WEBB MARVIN  1983   BROWN RICHARD M. 2021
WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021   BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021
WEBER WALLACE W. 2021   BURT BILLY B. 2021
WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020   BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021
WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991   CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021
WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006   CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021
WELDY GLENN A  2004   COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021
WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019   DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021
WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013   DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021
WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022   HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021
WENGER* DONALD R.   1963   HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021
WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938   HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021
WEST, SR GARY L. 2016   JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021
WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005   JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021
WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017   KRAMER ROSS E. 2021
WHARTON FRED  2001   KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021
WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966   MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021
WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998   MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021
WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015   MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021
WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997   MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021
WHITE ALVIN V. 2012   NEDZA WALTER J. 2021
WHITE DAVID J. 2021   NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021
WHITE HAROLD W.   1992   OWENS BUDDY 2021
WHITE KENNETH R. 2019   PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021
WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018   POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021
WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011   REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021
WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013   ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021
WHITING E. K. 2012   ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021
WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014   SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021
WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938   SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021
WICK HAL G. 2018   SILAS KENNETH L. 2021
WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016   SIMMONS CARL R. 2021
WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992   SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021
WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988   SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021
WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987   SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021
WIGLEY WALLACE  1998   TINKER TOMMY A. 2021
WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022   TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021
WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019   UDD ELMER 2021
WILKERSON DONAVON  2001   VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021
WILLIAMS DON  2001   WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021
WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013   WEBER WALLACE W. 2021
WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005   WHITE DAVID J. 2021
WILSON GILMAN R. 2021   WILSON GILMAN R. 2021
WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016   BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022
WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014   BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022
WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012   BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022
WINGO RONALD A. 2022   CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022
WINN GENE 2019   CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022
WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013   CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022
WISEMAN FRED E. 2014   CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022
WITT JOHN L. W.   1985   DAYLY MICHAEL 2022
WITT PORTER M.  1946   ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022
WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950   FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022
WOLTER GARY E. 2013   FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022
WOLTER* FRED A.  1983   HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022
WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014   HALL DAVID W. 2022
WOOD* ROSS W.   1973   HILL HAVEN S. 2022
WOODBURY PETER M. 1997   HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022
WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991   HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022
WOODS FRANK V.  1995   HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022
WOODS GAVIN D. 2016   KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022
WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015   LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022
WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998   LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022
WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985   LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022
WRIGHT CHUCK  2001   LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022
WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977   MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022
WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000   MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022
WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010   NIELSON STUART T. 2022
WYLES PAUL D. 2017   PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022
YATES JOHN M.  2004   PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022
YATES OLIVER 1994   PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022
YODER MORRIS L.  1967   PETTY LADD A. 2022
YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK) 2004   PINGREE DALE H. 2022
YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005   SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022
YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017   SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022
YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015   STERLING KEITH L. 2022
ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974   STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022
ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004   SWANSON JAMES E.  2022
ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986   VERSURE ROBERT 2022
ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008   WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022
ZIMMERLY FRED  2005   WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022
ZINNER TED L.  1999   WARD WAYNE G. 2022
ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013   WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022
ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980   WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022
ZONNE EMIL C. 2013   WINGO RONALD A. 2022