Sort by: Last Name       Sort by: Year    
             
LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR   LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR
             
ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969   MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929
ABBOTT DON  2008   HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931
ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014   SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931
ADAMS EARL  2004   ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932
ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972   HOHAG ROBERT  1935
AHLGREN DAVID  2007   HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936
ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013   LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936
ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941   MAMER* NICK B. 1938
ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015   SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938
ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957   WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002   WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALLEN DONALD L. 2003   CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939
ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016   NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939
ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000   ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941
ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016   BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942
ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001   FISHER* JOHN F.  1942
ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000   MARTIN* KARL R.  1942
ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963   NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942
ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016   OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942
ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953   RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942
AMEND ROBERT J. 2017   SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942
ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017   SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942
ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000   ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943
ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972   HART* JOHN F.  1943
ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996   JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943
ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961   MENSING A. ROBERT  1943
ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015   POTTER HAROLD B.  1943
ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009   SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943
APPEL WILLIAM  1991   TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943
ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013   VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943
ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000   BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944
ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005   CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944
ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008   DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944
ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013   PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944
ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984   MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945
ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005   PETERSON JACK  1945
ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001   PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945
ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003   HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946
AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004   WITT PORTER M.  1946
AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017   STRAITH WILLIAM  1947
AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011   BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948
AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998   CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948
BACH RALPH  2005   DUNN GRANT  1948
BADGER JOHN E.  1999   JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948
BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999   PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948
BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015   STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948
BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015   VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948
BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   EVANS ROBERT E.  1949
BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013   GALT* JOHN R.  1950
BALL G. CARL 2004   HUFF* JAMES A.  1950
BALL NORMAN E.  2000   JONES* DONALD B.  1950
BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014   LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950
BALLEIT JOHN J. 2016   LIND* ROBERT C.  1950
BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013   MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950
BARKER VERN E.  1975   RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950
BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014   WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950
BARNCARD JIM  1971   FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951
BARNES HAROLD M.  1980   GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951
BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996   RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951
BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991   KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952
BARR GARY A.  1998   PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952
BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966   ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953
BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998   BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953
BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971   HELM* RUDOLPH  1953
BARTSH GORDON  2007   CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954
BASS JAMES E.  2001   EDWARDS WALT  1954
BATES ROBERT C.  1972   KING DONALD J.  1955
BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942   RYAN CHARLES W.  1955
BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003   THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955
BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997   BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956
BAUM TED  2004   HITT HARVEY  1956
BEACH PAUL A.  2011   NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956
BEAL GEORGE F.  1984   ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957
BEAN JAMES E.  1997   GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957
BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015   LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957
BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987   FRIED MELVIN O.  1958
BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993   DANIEL RALPH O.  1959
BECKER AL  1991   SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959
BECKER JOHN P.  1996   LABART* HARRY C.  1960
BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002   LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960
BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953   MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960
BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985   OLSON ALLAN W.  1960
BELDT ROGER J. 2012   PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960
BELL ARTHUR  1996   ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961
BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012   HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961
BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011   STRONG WILLIS H.  1961
BENSON ROBERT A.  1974   FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962
BENTLEY GARY M. 2013   JOHNSON ROBERT  1962
BERG WARREN E.  2006   MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962
BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015   MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962
BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010   QUINN MARCUS  1962
BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956   ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963
BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016   FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963
BILL HARRY L.  2002   FREEBURG MAL B.  1963
BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009   FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963
BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979   HOOVER JOHN W.  1963
BITNER JOHN B.  2002   NELSON* RALPH  1963
BJORKLAND DONALD  1973   OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963
BLADE ROBERT S.  2011   STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963
BLAIS JOHN R. 2011   WENGER* DONALD R.   1963
BLEVINS GARY A. 2017   CLEARY PETER J.  1964
BLISS MARVIN E.  1999   DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964
BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944   JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964
BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009   NYMAN VERNON R.  1964
BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012   HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965
BOICE GEORGE C.  1969   HUBER JOHN B.  1965
BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014   MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965
BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973   BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966
BOOM JOHN A.  1998   HALE EARL W.  1966
BORDEN JAMES W. 2016   JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966
BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994   KAISER CARL K.  1966
BORTLES IRA  2006   RIDER DONALD H.  1966
BOSKO JOHN  2001   WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966
BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007   WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966
BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993   YODER MORRIS L.  1967
BOYD DNEN R.  2003   PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968
BOYD DONALD C.  2010   RUONA GORDON S.  1968
BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016   ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969
BRADLEY ROY  1999   BOICE GEORGE C.  1969
BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016   CODDINGTON L.C.  1969
BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987   CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969
BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017   GRAF CARL H. 1969
BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014   KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969
BREMER KEN  2007   NORTH THOMAS H.  1969
BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009   SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969
BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948   KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970
BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012   STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970
BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999   THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970
BRIGHT MARK  2007   WALTNEY EDWARD G.  1970
BRINNON KEN  2000   BARNCARD JIM  1971
BROCKETT GENE  2005   BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971
BRODLE GERALD P.  2005   COX DUDLEY S.  1971
BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005   FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971
BROOKS JAY S. 2012   GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971
BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008   HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971
BROWER GERALD C.  1974   MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971
BROWN EDWARD J. 2012   MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971
BROWN EXLINE  1990   PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971
BROWN GORDON V.  2002   RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971
BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002   ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972
BROWN VINCENT T.  1995   ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972
BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998   BATES ROBERT C.  1972
BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005   COONEY MARVIN A.  1972
BROXON BARRY D. 2016   FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972
BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974   HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972
BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002   JOLLY LESTER O.  1972
BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010   KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972
BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016   MURPHY JOHN W.  1972
BUCK ROBERT O.  2002   REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972
BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007   SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972
BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013   STRONG LYLE H.  1972
BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004   BJORKLAND DONALD  1973
BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999   BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973
BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993   CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973
BUGBEE RICHARD  2007   DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973
BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996   HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973
BULEY ROBERT G. 2015   HOYEM* LYNN  1973
BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986   LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973
BUNTING MARK F. 2011   MONROE* DAVID M.  1973
BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989   ROBERTSON DON H.  1973
BURRISS DAVID R. 2005   SEVIC OTTO  1973
BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017   WOOD* ROSS W.   1973
BUTLER LEE C. 2006   BENSON ROBERT A.  1974
BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007   BROWER GERALD C.  1974
BYARS LARRY J. 2015   BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974
BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016   COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974
BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975   DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974
CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973   LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974
CALHOON RONALD N.  2008   LEE ALWOOD M.  1974
CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010   REDMOND M. JOHN  1974
CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986   RISTAU WALTER L.  1974
CAMP WAYNE L. 2014   SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974
CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986   ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974
CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013   BARKER VERN E.  1975
CAPELL JOHN J.  2006   BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975
CAREW JOHN B.  1996   DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975
CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015   KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975
CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981   LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975
CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014   POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975
CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999   SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975
CARR JOHN F.  2007   DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976
CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012   FRANKLIN HARRY  1976
CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016   JOHNSON ERLING  1976
CARSON MICHAEL  2008   KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976
CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999   MOORE DALE N.  1976
CARVER DAN L.  1984   SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976
CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014   TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976
CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005   COLE HOMER F. 1977
CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000   COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977
CATHCART BRUCE  2004   FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977
CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999   FISK JAMES N.  1977
CATLIN LOREN  1993   GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977
CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011   WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977
CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016   CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978
CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014   FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978
CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939   GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978
CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991   IRWIN GERARD D.  1978
CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013   BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979
CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015   OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979
CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013   SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979
CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992   BARNES HAROLD M.  1980
CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994   FOOT* DAVID W.  1980
CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014   KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980
CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014   LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980
CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948   MOORE GORDON J.  1980
CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944   MULLEN JAMES V.  1980
CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000   REVOR HARVEY C.  1980
CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012   RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980
CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004   TIRRELL PAX  1980
CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954   WAGNER LESTER E.  1980
CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997   ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980
CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014   CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981
CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991   KLUDT WILLIS  1981
CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015   NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981
CLEARY PETER J.  1964   HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982
CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002   MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982
CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007   QUAID JOHN J.  1982
CODDINGTON L.C.  1969   SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982
COFFEY WILLIAM  2002   THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982
COLE BILLY J.  2006   TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982
COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012   UELTSCHI BEN  1982
COLE HOMER F. 1977   FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983
COLE JOSEPH  2001   HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983
CONARD DEAN E.  2005   HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983
CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997   HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983
CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000   HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983
CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988   LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983
CONKLIN PETER G. 2013   MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983
CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978   PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983
COOK JEROME D.  1987   RALL DAVID G.  1983
COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011   WEBB MARVIN  1983
COONEY MARVIN A.  1972   WOLTER* FRED A.  1983
COOPER BYRON S. 1989   ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984
COOPER JERE BEN 2007   BEAL GEORGE F.  1984
CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999   CARVER DAN L.  1984
CORL WILEY F.  2000   JUDD FRANK C.  1984
CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994   MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984
COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977   MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984
COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005   MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984
COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014   SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984
COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988   SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984
COX DUDLEY S.  1971   STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984
COX RICHARD A. 2012   STONE GEORGE A.  1984
COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017   TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984
COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974   BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985
CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991   DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985
CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969   ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985
CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011   HARLIN STEVE  1985
CROMER ROBERT B. 2017   KISE ROBERT J.  1985
CROWELL MARK H.  2001   MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985
CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001   SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985
CURRY CHARLES W.  2003   WITT JOHN L. W.   1985
D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001   WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985
DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005   BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986
DAHL MARTIN J.  1999   CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986
DAHL RUDY  1987   CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986
DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012   ERNST FRANK H.  1986
DANEK RONALD F. 2014   FRAZIER DON C.  1986
DANIEL RALPH O.  1959   HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986
DANIELSON EARL 2006   HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986
DANLY WAYNE H.  1991   MCKEE HARRY H.  1986
DANNER GEORGE L.  2009   ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986
DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998   RYAN RICHARD E.  1986
DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007   ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986
DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976   BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987
DAVIS JOHN D.  2000   BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987
DAVIS MARVIN  2005   COOK JEROME D.  1987
DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973   DAHL RUDY  1987
DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002   DODD DAVID J.  1987
DEAN FLOYD M.  2010   FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987
DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997   GORDON PAUL B.  1987
DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985   HOHAG EARL H.  1987
DEHMER VERN F. 2015   KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987
DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964   LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987
DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999   MAUS JOHN R.  1987
DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002   MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987
DENMAN JOHN C.  1994   O'NEILL DICK  1987
DENNING BILL  2002   ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987
DERR THOMAS A. 2013   RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987
DETWILER HARRY 2013   SMITH GEORGE R.  1987
DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006   SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987
DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974   WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987
DILL JR. JOHN  2002   CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988
DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975   COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988
DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009   EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988
DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011   HARBECK WALTER C.  1988
DOAN GLEN N.  1991   HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988
DOAN LESTER  2000   HEARD ROBERT R.  1988
DODD DAVID J.  1987   HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988
DODSON JOHN G.  2003   LEE WILLIAM R.  1988
DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016   MARQUIS DAVID  1988
DOODY GORDON, J. 2017   MERRICK DALE L.  1988
DOWD ROBERT E.  2004   OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988
DOYLE CHARLES (CHUCK)  2008   RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988
DOYLE JOHN  1997   WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988
DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008   BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989
DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009   COOPER BYRON S. 1989
DROEN DAVID 2013   GREER WALTER J.  1989
DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003   JOHNSON GENE P.  1989
DRZAL Richard (RICH) 2010   MARKHAM GENE E.  1989
DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016   MILLER ROBERT P.   1989
DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996   ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989
DUNN GRANT  1948   SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989
DUPREE BURTON L. 2013   SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989
DUPREE JOHN M.  2011   SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989
DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011   TOWLE JAMES F. 1989
DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003   BROWN EXLINE  1990
DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944   ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990
EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015   FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990
EATON BRUCE P. 2017   HINZE FRED  1990
ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000   KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990
EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988   LINTNER FORREST  1990
EDWARDS WALT  1954   MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990
EGGERT GLENN E. 2015   ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990
EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991   SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990
EICHLER LARRY 2010   APPEL WILLIAM  1991
EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005   BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991
EKLUND CHESTER 2016   BECKER AL  1991
ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016   CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991
ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990   CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991
ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013   CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991
ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943   DANLY WAYNE H.  1991
ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985   DOAN GLEN N.  1991
ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014   EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991
ERLER EDWARD R.  1994   FINKE DONALD K.  1991
ERNST FRANK H.  1986   KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991
ETTER WAYNE  2004   LAMPING CARL E.  1991
EVANS ROBERT E.  1949   PARRIS RICHARD  1991
EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000   QUINN JOE  1991
EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000   RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991
EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015   STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991
FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994   STONE ROBERT O.  1991
FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978   SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991
FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005   WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991
FAUCET NORMAN  2001   WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991
FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994   WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991
FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951   CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992
FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963   KOONS LYMAN J.  1992
FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972   LIND CARL W. J.  1992
FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004   MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992
FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977   SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992
FERRY RALPH M.  1994   SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992
FIFE JAMES E.  2006   WHITE HAROLD W.   1992
FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996   WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992
FINIGAN THOMAS R.  1996   BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993
FINKE DONALD K.  1991   BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993
FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006   BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993
FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013   CATLIN LOREN  1993
FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994   GREEN RICHARD C.  1993
FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015   KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993
FISHER* JOHN F.  1942   KELLER VERN I.  1993
FISK JAMES N.  1977   KROUPA HARRY W.  1993
FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015   KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993
FLETCHER JACK  1994   LARSON GORDON C.  1993
FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995   LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993
FOOT* DAVID W.  1980   LUETHI CARL  1993
FORD ROBERT L.  2005   MOORE JAMES R.  1993
FOSTER FRANK S. 2013   THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993
FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016   VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993
FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987   WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993
FOX EDWARD L.  2000   BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994
FOX FRANK J.  2000   CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994
FRANCINO CHRIS 1997   CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994
FRANKLIN HARRY  1976   DENMAN JOHN C.  1994
FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971   ERLER EDWARD R.  1994
FRAZIER DON C.  1986   FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994
FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983   FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994
FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990   FERRY RALPH M.  1994
FREEBURG JAMES  2009   FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994
FREEBURG MAL B.  1963   FLETCHER JACK  1994
FREES BURKE  2001   HENNESSY TOM  1994
FRENCH HERB 2011   HIPP LEONARD  1994
FREY DETLEF M. 2016   JAPHET ROYCE  1994
FRIED MELVIN O.  1958   KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994
FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997   SWANSON PAUL  1994
FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963   YATES OLIVER 1994
FRYE RICHARD D.  1999   BROWN VINCENT T.  1995
FULLER ROBERT M.  2010   FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995
FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962   GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995
FURRER RICHARD 2015   HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995
GALT* JOHN R.  1950   JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995
GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951   KUEHN MERRILL  1995
GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005   LANCE DON M. 1995
GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006   LITZENGER RAMON 1995
GEIGER PAUL A. 2016   PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995
GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008   SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995
GERHART QUINTER P.  1998   STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995
GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005   VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995
GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015   VOLKEL JACK  1995
GOMOLL STAN  1998   WOODS FRANK V.  1995
GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009   ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996
GORDON PAUL B.  1987   BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996
GORE KENLEY B. 2003   BECKER JOHN P.  1996
GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957   BELL ARTHUR  1996
GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971   BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996
GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005   CAREW JOHN B.  1996
GRAF CARL H. 1969   DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996
GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014   FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996
GRAY RALPH T.  2005   GREEN EUGENE L.  1996
GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016   HAZEN JACK  1996
GREEN EUGENE L.  1996   HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996
GREEN RICHARD C.  1993   JEGERS JOHN J.  1996
GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011   KAHLA CHESTER 1996
GREER WALTER J.  1989   KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996
GREY TERRY E.  2004   LANE ROBERT M.  1996
GRIM JOHN F. 2010   MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996
GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978   MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996
GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995   MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996
GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009   NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996
GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014   PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996
GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014   RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996
GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013   ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996
GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977   ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996
HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001   SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996
HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012   SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996
HADDON RICHARD D. 2015   SNYDER DONALD C.  1996
HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005   THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996
HAEN THOMAS J. 2011   BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997
HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012   BEAN JAMES E.  1997
HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961   CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997
HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936   CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997
HAINES MERLE D. 2011   DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997
HALE EARL W.  1966   DOYLE JOHN  1997
HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012   FRANCINO CHRIS 1997
HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983   FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997
HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016   HANSON VINTON R.  1997
HAMED STEVEN M. 2006   HEMPEL GENE T.  1997
HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014   IMLAY H. LEE  1997
HAMLIN JACK F. 2014   JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997
HAMMOND HOWARD  2008   JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997
HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016   KARLBERG GENE  1997
HANAN JEFF  2001   LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997
HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005   MILLER BILL  1997
HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014   MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997
HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009   MORTENSEN LANCE 1997
HANSEN JOHN L. 2011   PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997
HANSING H. (BOB)  1998   ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997
HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014   ROGERS JOHN A.  1997
HANSON VINTON R.  1997   SPROAT JAMES K. 1997
HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000   UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997
HAPP RICHARD  2005   WALLACE W. F.  1997
HARBECK WALTER C.  1988   WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997
HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002   WOODBURY PETER M. 1997
HARLIN STEVE  1985   AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998
HARRINGTON FRANK  2003   BARR GARY A.  1998
HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988   BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998
HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012   BOOM JOHN A.  1998
HART* JOHN F.  1943   BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998
HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983   DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998
HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010   GERHART QUINTER P.  1998
HASTINGS JOHN  2007   GOMOLL STAN  1998
HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983   HANSING H. (BOB)  1998
HAUGE DAG A. 2013   HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998
HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003   HINCK IRVING C.  1998
HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973   KEEPERS GLEN  1998
HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971   KILIAN JEROME  1998
HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008   MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998
HAZEN JACK  1996   MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998
HEARD ROBERT R.  1988   MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998
HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010   NELSON E. KEMER  1998
HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972   NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998
HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012   NUNN ROBERT S.  1998
HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017   O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998
HELLER RICHARD W.  2003   POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998
HELM* RUDOLPH  1953   ROTH EVERETT L.  1998
HEMPEL GENE T.  1997   SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998
HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965   SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998
HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996